MTBO5Days 2021st 30.6.2021 0:58
Startovka po kategoriích - Všechny etapyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M11 (8)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
401VakantVakant010153
402VakantVakant212751
403VakantVakant414455
4048277078Andraž Miheljak45S10001045S - OK Slovenj Gradec6241659
4058140610Ron Hähnel48D10001048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf82219
4068277083Aljoša Andrejc45S11001145S - OK Slovenj Gradec10181063
4072096236Antonín WohankaVRL120112VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí12161361
4088250110Jáchym TicháčekSJC100410SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín202257
 
 
M14 (23)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
601VakantVakant2133763
602VakantVakant2331791
603Štěpán Hajn018000209018 - Pawlansky Team257513013
6048517313Vojtěch BílekZUP080208ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha277313311
6058116668Otakar TolochGIG090009GIG - GIGANT Orienteering29719137
6068208112Ondřej ŠtěpánekTBM080908TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno31679435
6078109411Robin AndělVPM090109VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň336510927
6088023023Matteo La CarbonaraTBM080108TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno356312119
6098004029Matas Valavičius051000309051 - OK Takas376110629
6108000710Filip SchwabTBM071007TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno395910031
6118001149Arnas Sausaitis006000207006 - LTU MTBO Team415512417
6128116771Tomáš VítBSO080008BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov43518541
6138667972Fanda BohuslavLPM090009LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň454711225
6148014451Antonín SvětnickýSTE080008STE - SK SKI-OB Šternberk47431369
6158277084Tevž Miheljak45S07000745S - OK Slovenj Gradec493911523
6168660579Daniel StránskýSTB1000STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor51498243
6178680332Matyáš MalýTBM091009TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno53371397
6188519805Antonín VlachSJC090309SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5311821
6198170578Jakub TicháčekSJC070407SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín5712715
6208022647Radek LesageSPC080708SPC - SPORTICUS team45103
6218116798Ondřej PetrušMLA070107MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně419733
6228033278Sebastian WeberSMR090009SMR - SNS Smržovka691425
6238109423Maxmilian WeberSMR070007SMR - SNS Smržovka358839
 
 
M17 (34)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
631VakantVakant067371
632VakantVakant269069
6338664283Tapia Eloy Espigares009000306009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids412924119
6342011968Titouan Pauly077000304077 - CMO612751103
6358656621Josef BohuslavLPM040104LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň81257591
6368091851Rapolas Balna006000604006 - LTU MTBO Team101238187
6378002025Hugo Piszczorowicz021000505021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO1212145107
6388012020Jekabs Toms Andersons061000104061 - Ogre OK/SC1411754101
6398111004Maxence Denoual059000204059 - Noyon CO1611512129
6408662278Matyáš FolprechtTBM060606TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno181138485
6418013870Vojtěch BogarBOR060406BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor201117293
6428662686Tomáš ZrníkGIG060106GIG - GIGANT Orienteering221096697
6438070504Hannes Hnilica21A04000421A - OLT Transdanubien2410721123
6448334593Strakšs Arturs048000604048 - A2261059973
645VakantVakant2810148105
6468032415Martínez Francis Cortés035000104035 - ITACA AVENTURA309936113
6478008937la Torre Roldan de009001006009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids32979081
6488662149TIMOTHY BLOT021000604021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO349518125
6498022386Rostislav MalýVEY0600VEY - YETTI Vejprty361199131
6508116791Eduard TolochGIG060006GIG - GIGANT Orienteering389339111
6518260091Jocelin Lauret021001805021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO40918783
6528660548Jan ŠtěpánekTBM060706TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno428730117
6532113828ALEXIS LAUDET021001705021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO44836399
6548662209Justas Griksas006000905006 - LTU MTBO Team468142109
6558002074Nicolas Leclerc021001906021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO48796133
6568665047Moruno Juan Pedr Fernandez026000105026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA50779379
6578220104Mathieu Vayssat021000404021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO52756995
6588027204Oreiro Marcos Silvarrey050000105050 - Gallaecia raid547315127
6598252529Nojus Lukosius006000804006 - LTU MTBO Team56719675
6608004347David MeierVLI060606VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer1037889
6618301405Per Hähnel48D05010548D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf8560
6628515867František VlachSJC060306SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín8933115
6638031006Thomas Lucassen74D060174D - ESV Dresden MTBO 127121
6648269017Gregor Lusky74D060274D - ESV Dresden MTBO 15777
 
 
M20 (17)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
671VakantVakant194383
672VakantVakant392085
673VakantVakant590681
6748002044Albin Demaret-Joly021000301021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO71223693
6758632155Jose Antonio Villar028000103028 - BMT Casas DE VES91209111
6768226341Karel SmolenGIG030003GIG - GIGANT Orienteering1111815107
6778013922Adam ČerníkXHK040004XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec131163097
6788659361Tapia Noel Espigares009000403009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids1511418105
6798010313Mikkel Brunstedt Norgaard068000101068 - OK Ost Birkerod 21711012109
6807208210Ondřej KovářVPM020002VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň1910824101
6818028872Václav ČepičkaSLA030103SLA - SKOB Slaný211044889
6828670265Montero Alfonso Obreo035000303035 - ITACA AVENTURA231024591
6838131003Noa Lauvergne021001503021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO251004287
6848200801Theo Piszczorowicz059000801059 - Noyon CO279821103
6858656731Richard WohankaSLA0100SLA - SKOB Slaný29962799
6868667543Jan MoravecZAM020502ZAM - OB TJ Sokol Žamberk1063395
687Vojtěch Hajn018000303018 - Pawlansky Team11239
 
 
M21A (38)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
151VakantVakant376601
152VakantVakant392663
153VakantVakant414695
154VakantVakant430637
1558013432Josef DavidDMS810181DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála45747569
1568629814Aleš BitterKNC880388KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.47727867
1578116706Pavel MüllerVSP790179VSP - USK Praha497010849
1588014501Tomáš HaničákDMS770077DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála516815023
1598660511Marián BartošVSP820182VSP - USK Praha536415321
1608004120Jan VaněčekZUP800380ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha556213233
1618033218Tomáš PopuleLPM880388LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň576012041
1628019937Jan HorákLDC980098LDC - KOB Děčín595615619
1638660467Lukáš HegnerLPM810481LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň61521719
1642017676Petr ŠtreglVRL730373VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí635010551
1658012061Tomáš HavlíčekKNC870087KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.654614111
1668003641Jan MedlíkTSU824682TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk674213531
1678001090Petr PuchernaZUP800280ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha69388763
1688044398Matěj ŠevčíkXHK790879XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec71367271
1698040385Lukáš DrobníkSJC850085SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín732812935
1708003612Tomáš ŠtreglVRL740674VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí752211743
1718648821Csaba Bedő14H92009214H - MTBO Hungary772011445
172301278Jiří SuchýSJI920192SJI - OK Jihlava79169061
1738028837Vojta BuriánekSMR780178SMR - SNS Smržovka811412339
1748663123Vojtěch HoraVSP830183VSP - USK Praha831015917
1751400407Karel TomečekTSU830083TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk85816513
1768028855Štěpán MoravecSJI810181SJI - OK Jihlava549657
1778028830Karel OheraBLI780378BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen5881
1788032476Petr ŠebestaTAP760476TAP - KOB Tretra Praha2414427
1798116713Jiří PaulíčekSJI772777SJI - OK Jihlava1213829
1808662745Robert UrbaníkVLI700270VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer6616215
1818008104Miroslav KovářSJC810481SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín448465
1828663170Michal ŠvarcbachKNC700170KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.3410253
1838116707Filip HegnerSPC810881SPC - SPORTICUS team269359
1848019217Milan BočekTBM922892TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno4011147
1858303038Jan UrbanSBK753775SBK - KOB START Blansko309955
1868028843Martin IštokBLI800180BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen32168
1878301007Juraj OpršalVBA830183VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava4814725
1888662364Jan JiranXHK770177XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec1812637
 
 
M21B (19)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
201VakantVakant7062460
202VakantVakant7264162
2038028863Marek JedličkaXHK750275XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec74961988
2048656581Vojtěch BřezinaTSU860086TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk76902286
2058662750Kryštof PanovecGIG001100GIG - GIGANT Orienteering78884372
206Tomáš Doležal038000184038 - Humbuk8086796
2078116809Adam BláhaSPC921292SPC - SPORTICUS team82804968
2088660356Pavel HorákVSP720072VSP - USK Praha84783776
2098670498Lukáš JedličkaXHK810081XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec86724670
2101436949Luboš KalužaABR820082ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál88701392
2118663124Jan SochorSBK692269SBK - KOB START Blansko90682584
212Milan ŠtembergEKP860886EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha923180
2138656575Jan ReifTSU860486TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk942882
2148197304Martin NetukaXHK730273XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec5266
2158201285Josef JiráčekSBK850185SBK - KOB START Blansko741094
2168116828Jan ŠafářXHK770077XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec823478
2178499979Adam HájekKAM920292KAM - OK Kamenice7664
2188028807Jan KadlecSJI830683SJI - OK Jihlava664074
219Miroslav GebasXBM810281XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM841690
 
 
M21E (68)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
18656508Kryštof BogarBOR940294BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor2815217648
28656568Jiří HradilTZL860486TZL - SKOB Zlín1021246586
38656551Vojtěch LudvíkSTB930193STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor741304798
48656552Vojtěch StránskýSJC900090SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1226884
58116811Martin KantaXPU970597XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS5213444100
68660510Tomáš PlíhalSJI850985SJI - OK Jihlava3414418244
78206000Zdeněk OdvodyXPU820682XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS3611814966
88647686Guerrero Francis Munoz030000383030 - C.D. Altair3814214072
98330550Pavel WohankaVRL750175VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4014015860
108622643Yoann Courtois27F94009427F - L.O. Sanchey4211617350
118636760Miroslav RyglTBM720572TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno4411480132
128656596Jakub ŠkodaVLI880088VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer461385692
138515071Esteban Enrique Chousa063000198063 - Club Imperdible4811213178
148656559Radek LacigaVSP820082VSP - USK Praha501367182
15VakantVakant22242322
168151177Jan PuchernaTAP770177TAP - KOB Tretra Praha5411021228
178001234Juodišius Julius017000285017 - OK Fortuna 35610813774
188301933Hendrik Hess066000178066 - USV TU Dresden5810619736
198050377Mark Huster54D77007754D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau6010419438
208663200Lukáš ChmelařXHK910091XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec621326288
218033200Miroslav KalinaSPC821182SPC - SPORTICUS team6410215264
228002711Florian Pinsard032000196032 - Balise 25 16610095122
238654891Jan GrundmannGIG941094GIG - GIGANT Orienteering689835142
248061117Ignas Ambrazas006001099006 - LTU MTBO Team709674136
258662314Nikolas DomínEKP880688EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha729432146
268660923Zdeněk ŠabatkaXHK890089XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec3214615562
271210508Samson Deriaz047000198047 - ADOC7692122104
288646370Zoltan Tóth14H78007814H - MTBO Hungary789041138
298656561Honza SvobodaSMR790179SMR - SNS Smržovka801265990
308660555Pavel ŠtáfekSKL740174SKL - SMS Team Kladno828816754
31Petr Riabinin039000191039 - UKS Falenica Warszawa848618542
328080800Atis Heinols048000196048 - A2868420034
33Thomas Courtois27F94019927F - L.O. Sanchey888216456
348660573Petr PrunerSPC820782SPC - SPORTICUS team908083130
358041198Jeremi Pourre040000198040 - Balise 25 39278104116
368180499Thomas Steinthal072000199072 - FIF Hilleroed Orienterin9476116108
378646243Alejandre Juan Sanz026000300026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA967414668
388284828Anton Ryzhov075000187075 - ESV Dresden MTBO 2987229148
398631579Martin SmrtEKP843184EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1007017052
40VakantVakant24222620
417207621Marek PospíšekTBM890789TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno3015020930
428004355Miroslav ŠtochelMFP930093MFP - Matfyz Praha1046817946
438011727Jose Ramon Garcia064000178064 - Pena Guara 210664101118
448068608Jan GraubnerTZL823682TZL - SKOB Zlín1086289126
458111973Beat Schaffner002000173002 - Thoemus Team20148191150
46Jaroslav RyglTBM704470TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno1106013476
478002126Paul Debray046000197046 - Balise 25 41125818840
488444884Martin ŠtěpánekTBM732773TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno1145212880
498050006Lukas Wilms057000184057 - Orienteering-Team CAU Ki1165416158
508516418Ondřej BílekZUP810181ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha1185092124
518116722František BogarBOR890489BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor13220215144
528160377Nicolas Pinsard053000193053 - Bol d'air1204898120
538667520Martin ŠtěňhaSPC760876SPC - SPORTICUS team1224438140
548334582Heinols Maris048000201048 - A212442113110
558660584Matyáš LudvíkSTB980198STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor1264086128
568643490Vargas Juan Fran Marin009000281009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids1283821826
578663143Jiří StránskýSTB8100STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor1301205394
588662360Martin ŠevčíkTBM763276TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno1285096
59VakantVakant26262024
60236128Robert Becherer67D89008967D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld46206
618033209Martin SajalSPC780378SPC - SPORTICUS team3677134
628656598Vojtěch BartošMLA980298MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně110112
638518319Martin VedralSPC830683SPC - SPORTICUS team32119106
648100379Thomas Klimo21A79007921A - OLT Transdanubien30125102
658663201Martin TišnovskýTBM912091TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno56107114
668401151Michal JirkaSBK840384SBK - KOB START Blansko3420332
678662358Jan LauermanSJI741974SJI - OK Jihlava6614370
688645928Štěpán MudrákLCE960196LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice28221
 
 
M40A (36)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
431VakantVakant106433
432VakantVakant122735
433VakantVakant144131
4348007804Libor KřížXPU780478XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS16621995
4358277075Gregor Raj45S74007445S - OK Slovenj Gradec18609743
4368662355Petr SedláčekTSU810981TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk20584379
4378414103Miši HonsSMR770077SMR - SNS Smržovka22563187
4388277082Blaž Miheljak45S75007545S - OK Slovenj Gradec24524975
4398007401David SchwabTBM740174TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno26504081
4408191272Sebastien THIERY059000472059 - Noyon CO28483783
4418250250Pavel MusilSJC770577SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín30467955
4428662646Uwe Röhner034000172034 - IHW Alex Berlin32442591
4438668759TELLO JULIO BARRERA037000173037 - club ibon34409445
4448621762Pavel BurešXBM754975XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM36385273
4458277080Gregor Andrejc45S70007945S - OK Slovenj Gradec38368551
4468022288Claudio La CarbonaraTBM733773TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno40347657
4478140772Norgaard Morten Bang065000572065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1423210637
4488680615Jaroslav FolprechtTBM730573TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno44266167
4498019924Martin HorákLDC710071LDC - KOB Děčín46286763
4508662350Petr JašekABR760176ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál48241697
4518661783Collado Andres M Fernandez026000276026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA50226465
4528008967la Torre Vega An de009001171009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids52207359
4538454545Mart Pais044000176044 - Metsaratturid MTBO54189147
4548670772Aleš LinhartGIG720072GIG - GIGANT Orienteering56142293
4558515599Olaf Handtrack016000175016 - Eintracht Munster 2020 e58125571
4568200070Mark Pilz54D76007654D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau60107061
4578033204Jan ObuškevičSMR700070SMR - SNS Smržovka62810339
4582032165Jan UrválekTCB810181TCB - SK Technik České Budějov163485
4598074101Eduard PuchernaSJC740074SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín424677
4608224223Lukáš FaltejsekXPU772577XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS10101
4618100966Steffen Hauschild74D69006974D - ESV Dresden MTBO 18253
4628116729Marek PetrušMLA750075MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně541399
4638123111Holger Mager74D71007174D - ESV Dresden MTBO 12889
4648201978Tomáš BerglZUP780078ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha5869
4658030873Pavel AmbrožTBM733973TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno308849
4668071070Falk Wenzel066000270066 - USV TU Dresden10041
 
 
M40B (27)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
471VakantVakant982672
472VakantVakant1004640
4738656654Jan SmaržíkLPM691069LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1025410628
474Jakub KadlecVEY810181VEY - YETTI Vejprty1045210032
4758149899Pavel IzdnýSJI761376SJI - OK Jihlava1065012118
4768028857Václav ČepičkaSLA720172SLA - SKOB Slaný108467052
477436445Michal Pročke007000179007 - Hakoach110447350
4788663195David NedopílekABR760276ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál112427946
4798484444Attila Molnár12H70017012H - Tipo Orienteering Club114369138
4802051543Dušan ChamraďaGIG760176GIG - GIGANT Orienteering1163412714
4818014550Zdeněk ZemkoSLA730073SLA - SKOB Slaný1183011820
4828670454Václav BohuslavLPM720672LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1202813310
4838470600Martin MalýTBM761076TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno122381398
4848670451Daniel VítBSO730073BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov1242413012
485207803Zdeněk MalýVEY720072VEY - YETTI Vejprty1262012416
4868656718Petr LukavecSMR780078SMR - SNS Smržovka128188840
4878200878Gediminas Ranonis043000278043 - OK Fortuna 21301610330
4888648589Robert KurečkaABM721072ABM - KOB ALFA Brno1321411224
4892127612Dušan ProvazníkTBM730173TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno134109436
4908012262Péter Vajda14H80008014H - MTBO Hungary13687648
4918009153Martin KunzGIG710071GIG - GIGANT Orienteering13868542
4928028848Radim VozkaBLI740274BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen489734
493Roman WeberSMR770177SMR - SNS Smržovka121366
4948000013Jiří ŠafekSBK762176SBK - KOB START Blansko328244
4958461737Jiří VeruňákTAP800380TAP - KOB Tretra Praha2210926
4968680423Zbyněk FejkSJC750175SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín261424
4978662311Milan MeierVLI730173VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer4011522
 
 
M50 (66)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
531VakantVakant1512
532VakantVakant3376
533VakantVakant5144
5348002417Laurent Leclerc27F79017027F - L.O. Sanchey712513646
5358663134Jiří HejnaSPC620162SPC - SPORTICUS team912314540
5368655481Vlastimil VítBSO680068BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov1112131112
5378631586Radovan MachOKP660566OKP - SK OK 24 Praha1311719120
5388663115Jaroslav KašparTSU700070TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk1511519014
5398414115Petr PařízekSMR700170SMR - SNS Smržovka1711313348
5408116755Leoš BogarBOR660366BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1911113944
5418655402Jan SkoupýGIG700170GIG - GIGANT Orienteering2110934110
5428646244Balgauer Carlos Sanz026000466026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA2310714242
5438646369István Dankó12H69006912H - Tipo Orienteering Club2510337108
5448680377Josef JankůKVS620062KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín2710112156
5458663187Rudolf KolářABR630163ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál29998874
5468680411Petr NovotnýTZL660166TZL - SKOB Zlín319716328
5478170962Georges Mahler013000162013 - SCAPA Nancy33956192
5488638431Vaidas Jurgaitis045000171045 - Sakas OSK359315732
5499200995Dirk Deijgers004000163004 - HAMOK379111262
5508116719Miroslav ŠimekLME630063LME - SK Los Mělník398918118
5518668760SENEN CUCALON022000167022 - Pena Guara 141878576
5528664267Diaz Manuel Espigares009000569009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids43857384
5538330901Wim Vervoort003000269003 - CO Liege belgique458313050
5548028874David NáhlovskýTBM651265TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno113817682
5558071927Sven Thiermann027000371027 - OLV Potsdam477925116
5568051965Jan VeselýZUP650065ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha497711858
5579008009Alexis Pauly077000169077 - CMO51756490
5588040464Frederic Pinsard012000164012 - AS SAMOIS53739768
5598201167Jurg Niggli011000267011 - OJura557117520
5608648933Ričardas Tevelis042000169042 - O! Klaipeda57697980
561Zbyněk Hajn018000171018 - Pawlansky Team596714838
5628004332Luděk ValíkGIG710171GIG - GIGANT Orienteering616516924
5638028802Petr SvobodaSLA680368SLA - SKOB Slaný103105178124
5648662684Jaroslav ArgalášTBM621362TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno63638278
5658014442Tomáš ŠimekFSP630463FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavebn109119184128
5668021066Michael Dube-Spuhn049000166049 - TSV Karlshorst656149100
5678111108Didzis Poreiters073000168073 - Ozons/RSP675916626
5688023968Jean-Luc Denoual059000168059 - Noyon CO695710664
5698663182Petr VankaOKP680168OKP - SK OK 24 Praha7155138
5708013377Lubomír NěmecABR620162ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál73535298
5718034498Emilio Ginés014000168014 - CD POSEIDÓN754918716
572995791Jaroslav ŘízekVIP650165VIP - SK VIPrahlo77476788
5738654370Jurgis Rubaževičius025000169025 - OK Fortuna 1794311560
5748044383Lucas Moriana020000166020 - VELETA81415596
5758680572Martin KareisVLI650165VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteer833910066
5768662147Alexandr TolochGIG700070GIG - GIGANT Orienteering853740106
5778668749Rejon Ramiro Naveros009000766009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids873519610
5788664650Tibor Molnár015000163015 - Soproni Mafc893122118
5798667806Devis Žilovas051000265051 - OK Takas91275894
5808680058Remo Madella056000171056 - REM MAPS932528114
5818663159Jiří KrálTSU594159TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk95237086
5828648781Griksas Rolandas045000270045 - Sakas OSK971912752
5838629900Tautvydas Zilinskas071000271071 - IOSK Budakalnis991743104
5848277079Marko Dudić45S71007145S - OK Slovenj Gradec1011510126
5858482067Petr NekoranecTZL670067TZL - SKOB Zlín105119470
5868659415Tomáš ZrníkGIG711871GIG - GIGANT Orienteering107919312
5878001154Mindaugas Sausaitis042000269042 - O! Klaipeda111746102
5888660377Martin HolinkaZPV671267ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov4512454
5898660478Miroslav KřečekZPV621362ZPV - KOB ZPV Prostějov3315434
5908040362Andreas Muller062000362062 - LSV Weiher109
5918002326Thomas Rothkegel18D67006718D - Post SV Dresden51103
5928116820David PrincTCB690169TCB - SK Technik České Budějov2116030
5938171068Thomas Hnilica21A68006821A - OLT Transdanubien1317222
5948656657Luděk BartošMLA670167MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně9172
5958000034Michael Sturm67D68006867D - ESV Lok Bitterfeld2916122
5968100027Tomáš GrycTBM690369TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno15136
 
 
M60 (33)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
8018303534Peter Müller57081 - Mythen-Sport.ch6431173
802VakantVakant6651111
803VakantVakant6811145
8048014511Jaromír VrábelABR610261ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál705714741
8058629992Sergej Sonnenberg1ZD0000561ZD - Osnabrücker TB725512357
8068662677Vladimír MaliňákKVS590159KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín745318317
8078631433Andre Hermet021000156021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO765113549
8088277081Mirko Vodovnik45S56005645S - OK Slovenj Gradec78472019
8098210460Michel Denaix021000260021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO804516529
8108009105Bjarke Sucksdorf060000261060 - Allerod OK824319213
8118230954Walter DravetzTZL541854TZL - SKOB Zlín843912655
8128028814Jan FlašarKCK570157KCK - KOB Český Krumlov863714443
8138663197Zbyněk PospíšekTBM600760TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno883512059
8148300958Tamás Jankó22H58005822H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg903115933
8158653191Dietmar Fremder48D56005648D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf922919811
8168627106Petr AdriánEKP560056EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha942713251
8178100017Jozef JánoškaRBA590259RBA - TJ Rapid Bratislava962517721
818Ivo HavlíčekKNC580058KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.982116231
8198190454Bernd Doehler010000154010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr1001917423
8208000891Steffen Breitwieser055000159055 - SV Wissenschaft quedlinb1021517125
8218664222Troels Bent Hansen060000158060 - Allerod OK1041313847
8228644826Harald Männel48D55005548D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf1061115337
8238005663Peter Heinrich74D60006074D - ESV Dresden MTBO 1108915635
8248116733Luděk KadlecVEY560056VEY - YETTI Vejprty110715039
8258008787Pavel KuchařSJC600060SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín3316827
8268116818Milan BochenekEKP560156EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1714145
8278016049Miloslav PšeničkaTCB610161TCB - SK Technik České Budějov2318915
828Lutz Trinks74D59015974D - ESV Dresden MTBO 12047
8298240561Roberto Porstmann74D61016174D - ESV Dresden MTBO 112953
8308667549Zdeněk LacigaVSP520052VSP - USK Praha4118019
8318171959Ulrich Kretzschmar031000159031 - ESV Dresden49186
8328200170Andreas Vaupel041000161041 - Eisleber RC195
8338499999Walter Rahm080000148080 - OLG Pfäffikon1125920761
 
 
M70 (9)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
851VakantVakant111400
8528680304Petr NejedlýTZL510151TZL - SKOB Zlín31714614
8538120248Sándor Hidas14H48004814H - MTBO Hungary5151586
8548120444Soren Bjornoen065000244065 - OK Ost Birkerod 17131614
8558664182Rob Timmermans054000145054 - Asub9914912
8568130343László Deseő14H43004314H - MTBO Hungary11715210
8578662705Petr JelínekTZL490249TZL - SKOB Zlín1351558
8588160171Vladimír KuchařBOR490249BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor1531642
8598100015Vladimír NěmecSLA420242SLA - SKOB Slaný1114316
 
 
MW10 (38)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
10012051473Linda ŠevčíkováEKP135313EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha0000
10027201195Oskar KalinaSPC150215SPC - SPORTICUS team0000
10031398686Michaela JedličkováXHK135013XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec0000
10041234562Nikola OdvodyováXPU125212XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS0000
1005656569Marta Pais044000312044 - Metsaratturid MTBO0000
1006656566Martina Pais044000414044 - Metsaratturid MTBO0000
1007995860Vít BouchalVPM161616VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň0000
10087431985Kryštof DrobníkSJC150215SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín0000
10097260022Adam MoravecSJI180018SJI - OK Jihlava000
10101234321Teodor KönigSBK1699SBK - KOB START Blansko00
101152376Tobiáš RauchVPM130013VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň0000
10121499Jonáš RauchVPM150015VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň0000
10131985821Tadeáš DrobníkSJC130113SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín0000
10142181313Žofie VeruňákováTAP145014TAP - KOB Tretra Praha000
10152103711Jan LauermanSJI151515SJI - OK Jihlava000
1016886813Eva LauermanováSJI135313SJI - OK Jihlava000
10177210817Barbora SchwabováTBM118811TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno0000
10187204480Lucie MaláTBM116511TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno0000
10192060216Zuzana KurečkováTBM137713TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno0000
10207131415František NehasilBOR110111BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor0000
10217518567Štěpán PuchernaTAP140014TAP - KOB Tretra Praha0000
1022416325Nora StrakováLME135013LME - SK Los Mělník0000
10238116691Kryštof HorákVSP140014VSP - USK Praha0000
102452511Vít JašekABR111111ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál0000
1025887608Karla MüllerováVSP135113VSP - USK Praha0000
1026900753Ludmila MüllerováVSP155015VSP - USK Praha0000
10272118504Přemysl ŠimekLME140014LME - SK Los Mělník0000
10287209476Jan KřenekVPM110111VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň0000
10292097292Martin KřenekVPM130113VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň0000
1030VakantVakant0000
1031VakantVakant0000
1032VakantVakant0000
1033VakantVakant0000
1034VakantVakant0000
1035VakantVakant0000
1036VakantVakant0000
1037VakantVakant0000
1038VakantVakant0000
 
 
Open (34)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
950Medeina Baceviciute071000304071 - IOSK Budakalnis0000
9512060391Filip Majer076000101076 - Plzeň0000
9528013969Lucie ČernáLPM835483LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň0000
95346093Anna Szlávy015000264015 - Soproni Mafc0000
9542011851Magdalena PospíškováTBM915091TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno0000
955VakantVakant0000
956VakantVakant0000
957VakantVakant0000
958VakantVakant0000
959VakantVakant0000
960VakantVakant0000
961VakantVakant0000
962VakantVakant0000
963VakantVakant0000
964VakantVakant0000
965VakantVakant0000
966VakantVakant0000
967VakantVakant0000
968VakantVakant0000
969VakantVakant0000
970VakantVakant0000
971VakantVakant0000
972VakantVakant0000
973VakantVakant0000
974VakantVakant0000
9758076017Petra VeruňákováTAP835083TAP - KOB Tretra Praha000
9768240172Mike Kindermann48D72027248D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf00
977Lucie SmolíkováSKV955195SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary000
978Jakub Maxa069000196069 - Poprvé000
9798033201Jiří FišerSLP850385SLP - OOB Slavia Praha00
9808656509Miroslav KopáčekCHT604960CHT - OOB SK Chrast00
9818013927Hana ŘezníčkováCHT605160CHT - OOB SK Chrast00
9824040362Andreas Müller062000162062 - LSV Weiher0
9838100025Zuzana DrábkováTBM845284TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno00
 
 
W11 (11)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
411VakantVakant20364076
412VakantVakant22323474
413VakantVakant24343772
4142083415Noemi La CarbonaraTBM115611TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno26465882
4158277077Lili Ivana Raj45S10501045S - OK Slovenj Gradec28486478
4162083404Beáta RyglováTBM115811TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno30405286
4172133900Elvira ChamraďaGIG105010GIG - GIGANT Orienteering32424690
4188013848Lucie JedličkováXHK105010XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec34386180
4198654107Miša Andrejc45S10511045S - OK Slovenj Gradec36525584
4208109400Lisa KalinováSPC115811SPC - SPORTICUS team38504988
4218028812Veronika VozkováBLI105010BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen444392
 
 
W14 (11)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
701VakantVakant4285633
702VakantVakant4483601
7038014488Ella KalinováSPC096109SPC - SPORTICUS team461037515
7048653170Ošane Annija048000407048 - A2481017813
7058001056Patricija Kalvaityte006000407006 - LTU MTBO Team50996919
7068033296Adéla RyglováTBM085708TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno5297905
7078260808Thiery Faustine Villar059000508059 - Noyon CO54958111
7088653174Balanasa Adele048000307048 - A25693877
7098654106Ema Pika Raj45S08500845S - OK Slovenj Gradec58917217
7108670789Mia FolprechtTBM085808TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno6089849
7118003648Anežka ŠimkováLME095009LME - SK Los Mělník62876621
 
 
W17 (29)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
721VakantVakant0132
722VakantVakant2300
7238670900Gomez Sofia Martinez024000105024 - COMPAS4572146
7248200405Jade Boussier021001105021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO6551252
7258088077Eidvile Tevelyte006000305006 - LTU MTBO Team8535722
7268656571Tereza KadlecováVEY065006VEY - YETTI Vejprty10513040
7278030305Rodríguez Laura Doncel035000205035 - ITACA AVENTURA12491550
7288270405ENOLA BARDINE021001005021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO14474828
7298180180Rugile Denisovaite006000505006 - LTU MTBO Team16453636
7301603766Anne-Caroline Sipos021001406021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO18435424
7318307042la Torre Roldan de009000904009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids20416318
7328150606Gaia Lauvergne021001606021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO22376914
7338648818Puisyte Vytene006001105006 - LTU MTBO Team2435816
7348181105AGATHE TISSANDIER021001305021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO26336020
7358030406Norgaard Miri Brunstedt065000406065 - OK Ost Birkerod 128316616
7368066320Lucy Thiermann027000206027 - OLV Potsdam30292742
7378033210Veronika BurešováXBM055005XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAM32275126
7388100900Ramona Poreitere073000205073 - Ozons/RSP34254530
7398162919Lola Colle021001205021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO36234232
7408653165Actina Anete048000704048 - A238212444
7418116822Anna VankováOKP055005OKP - SK OK 24 Praha40197510
7428660529Pavlína ZemkováSLA055105SLA - SKOB Slaný4217788
7438660578Sofie StránskáSTB0851STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor44393338
7448002107Margaux Leclerc021000904021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO4615844
7458008286Klára KurečkováTBM066706TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno48133934
7468657346Martin Sara Lopez033000104033 - COMA5011656
7478033294Lucie MessnerováVRL045604VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5291848
7488656746Natali ChamraďaGIG045004GIG - GIGANT Orienteering547954
7498004589Grauda Eva048000505048 - A25657212
 
 
W20 (11)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
751VakantVakant3923571
752VakantVakant5903273
7538030902Lou Colle021000802021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO71085679
7542020709Zuzana ŠtreglováVRL025102VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí91063891
7558390001Natalja Niggli011000401011 - OJura111045977
7568240102Jana Hnilica21A02500221A - OLT Transdanubien131024189
7578648690Mari Linnus070000101070 - Värska OK Peko151004487
7588030822Alina Niggli011000103011 - OJura17985381
7598631581Rozálie KuchařováSJC025102SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín19965083
7608002137Lilou Pauly021000701021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO21944785
7617210111Markéta StaňkováVPM015301VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň75
 
 
W21A (31)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
251VakantVakant2926773
252VakantVakant3122745
253VakantVakant3324717
2548656667Zuzana JedličkováXHK815081XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec378015517
2558629911Kira Zilinskiene071000184071 - IOSK Budakalnis397813729
2568662319Kateřina HorákováLDC035103LDC - KOB Děčín41769555
2578033273Jana TicháKNC925092KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.437213111
2588656734Ivana LukavcováSMR875487SMR - SNS Smržovka457012535
2598654098Petja Balažič45S83508345S - OK Slovenj Gradec476611641
260Lucie ŠtembergováEKP885188EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha496413431
2618352000Šárka OdvodyováXPU835283XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS516014325
2628013469Denisa HaničákováDMS835083DMS - Dynamo Malá Skála53561619
2638660549Zuzana TomečkováTSU827982TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk555410151
2648028858Martina HanzlíčkováEKP845284EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha57528959
2658116780Veronika KiacováXPU995399XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS59489257
2668190384Zuzana PuchernováTAP845384TAP - KOB Tretra Praha614614623
2678654420Ramune Arlauskiene006000173006 - LTU MTBO Team63428363
2688110800Marine Denoual059000300059 - Noyon CO654012237
2698660580Lenka NovákováEKP806280EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha673810449
2708662727Adéla ZrníkováGIG005000GIG - GIGANT Orienteering693615815
2718100026Hana La CarbonaraTBM765276TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno713410747
2728116790Veronika BarnetováXPU995299XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS73308661
2738663183Adélka BogarováVSP905090VSP - USK Praha35828013
2748660537Tereza HnátkováSPC927192SPC - SPORTICUS team752811343
2752087687Helena TrčkováEKP875687EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha589853
2768667992Kateřina JiranováXHK835083XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec5011939
2778660565Veronika VedralováSPC885388SPC - SPORTICUS team4412833
2788010108Markéta UhnaváSBK848584SBK - KOB START Blansko6215219
2798033211Barbora ChudíkováSJI785078SJI - OK Jihlava3214027
2808202028Soňa BeržinskáSBK855485SBK - KOB START Blansko7411045
2818033234Jana KlíchováSSU815181SSU - SK Severka Šumperk6814921
 
 
W21B (21)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
301VakantVakant7072562
302VakantVakant7270264
303VakantVakant7474860
3048020686Viola Baumann001000186001 - Gerecse Egyesület76825074
3058008455Klára HorováVSP845584VSP - USK Praha781061498
3068660588Aneta HejnováSPC935693SPC - SPORTICUS team801043882
3078655486Petra NehasilováBOR825382BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor82961796
3088660522Dita ŠtěpánováDOB795679DOB - KOB Dobruška84943286
3098390000Daria Niggli011000377011 - OJura86925372
3108212072Ágnes Vajda-Kovács14H82508214H - MTBO Hungary88904776
3118070978Loreta Ranoniene043000178043 - OK Fortuna 290864180
3128013846Markéta CoufalováTSU889488TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk92842988
3138454546Merle Rohtla044000281044 - Metsaratturid MTBO94802392
3148006746Eliška HodováTZL005600TZL - SKOB Zlín96785670
3158060679Magdalena TicháčkováSJC796279SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín1003584
3168014528Petra MatouškováBLI765076BLI - MTBO Bludný kořen984478
3178182155Doblado Conso014000289014 - CD POSEIDÓN66
31852952Petra ZajícováLOV735173LOV - lepus.cz7668
3198226317Terka HanákováSMR895089SMR - SNS Smržovka882094
3208670500Marie LacigováVSP005000VSP - USK Praha1022690
3218000002Jana KönigováSBK866186SBK - KOB START Blansko10811100
 
 
W21E (28)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
1018656573Veronika KubínováSKV975297SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary91397245
1028002125Constance Devillers036000198036 - Balise 25 269558139
1038150678Anke Dannowski74D78507874D - ESV Dresden MTBO 165599627
1048656501Martina TichovskáVSP865086VSP - USK Praha89693657
1058482121Markéta DrobníkováSJC845084SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín87714253
1068667533Iva MědílkováSPC716071SPC - SPORTICUS team71537543
1078033266Katu SvobodováSMR845184SMR - SNS Smržovka73518735
1088270100Lucie Rudkiewicz032000200032 - Balise 25 175499033
1098407222Stanislava AnčicováVBA845484VBA - ŠK VAZKA Bratislava77477841
1108662718Lucie NedomlelováXHK025002XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec79459331
1118660544Ewa HaltofABR949994ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál81674551
112VakantVakant63212121
1138660472Marie HrdinováVSP785278VSP - USK Praha83753061
1148656576Kateřina NovákováOKP945094OKP - SK OK 24 Praha1097347
1158090145Zuzana BártíkováXPU895489XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERS85416963
1168642214Christine Schaffner002000279002 - Thoemus Team111272729
1178009961Bianka Tamás14H99009914H - MTBO Hungary67575771
118VakantVakant61232423
1198629752Markéta KalinováSPC825982SPC - SPORTICUS team93435175
1208008510Romana KubínováSKV945294SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary95653955
1218663209Adéla ČervenáXHK975097XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec97376367
1228033284Gabriela WohankováVRL765276VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí99358437
1238350350Vendula MusilováSJC835583SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín101633359
1248401234Mickevičiute Juo Karolina017000185017 - OK Fortuna 3103336069
1258028810Michaela LacigováVSP815281VSP - USK Praha105614849
1268660581Valerie KamererováSTB945094STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor107316665
1278177771Michaela Gigon21A76507721A - OLT Transdanubien295473
1288240592Cacilie Christoffersen065000692065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1113259925
 
 
W40 (43)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
860VakantVakant65659967
8618290174Katja Brunstedt065000374065 - OK Ost Birkerod 114169153113
8628001411Kateřina SchwabováTBM737173TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno13971108143
8638659366Guerrero Miriam Miranda030000281030 - C.D. Altair13773159109
8648648797Lina Balčiunaite051000181051 - OK Takas13575129129
865Ivana WeberováSMR765076SMR - SNS Smržovka77120135
8668033241Martina LinhartováGIG775077GIG - GIGANT Orienteering13379144121
8678482074Kateřina JankůKVS745074KVS - SKOB Kobra Vsetín13181114139
8688116694Dana RychterováSMR695069SMR - SNS Smržovka1298319287
8692115689Kristina GajdováVSP775277VSP - USK Praha1278518691
8708680315Alice MichálkováGIG765076GIG - GIGANT Orienteering12587123133
8718075000Andrea ŠtreglováVRL755275VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1238917499
8728028831Helena ZemkováSLA745074SLA - SKOB Slaný1219121373
8738013864Linda StrakováLME795079LME - SK Los Mělník1199321075
8748660585Šárka JaškováABR775177ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál11795171101
8758680408Irena JelínkováTBM766476TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno1159720479
8768008288Ivka BuriánkováSMR745074SMR - SNS Smržovka9969
8778654110Nastja Raj45S00008145S - OK Slovenj Gradec113101105145
8788656684Petra ValíkováGIG735073GIG - GIGANT Orienteering111103168103
8798008948Segura Cristina Roldan009001271009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids10910518393
8808518812Helena RandákováVRL745274VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10710718989
8818654111Tanja Mezga45S73017345S - OK Slovenj Gradec105109117137
8828670786Alice MaláTBM799179TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno63111138115
8838636196Lenka VavrysováTZL740074TZL - SKOB Zlín103113126131
8848516157Jitka Černá009000179009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids10111517797
8858116767Lenka HonsováSMR775077SMR - SNS Smržovka99117165105
8868180572Lavinia Török019000172019 - ÖTK Wien9711919883
8878180976Anna Füzy14H76507614H - MTBO Hungary95121111141
8888000318Petra VaněčkováZUP795079ZUP - MTBO ČZU Praha93123132127
8898181977Lucy Mair058000177058 - OL Kufstein9112519585
8908022350Iva MacholdováSMR745274SMR - SNS Smržovka89127147119
8918660363Kateřina RyglováTBM737273TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno8712921971
8928654109Urška Kordiš Miheljak45S75507545S - OK Slovenj Gradec8513120777
8938170678Katja Walther052000178052 - Naturfreunde Villach AT83133102147
8948662361Michaela ChmelíkováGIG755075GIG - GIGANT Orienteering81135150117
8958654092Maja Visinski Andrejc45S81508145S - OK Slovenj Gradec79137162107
8962133887Janita ItaniemiGIG805180GIG - GIGANT Orienteering7713920181
8978653235Vaida Reinartaite074000175074 - Fortuna7514118095
8988055138Juliane Kummerlöwe027000179027 - OLV Potsdam73143135125
8998033216Věrka PařízkováSMR715171SMR - SNS Smržovka71145141123
9009171719Marianne Pauly077000278077 - CMO69147156111
901VakantVakant67679665
902Jana VankováOKP775077OKP - SK OK 24 Praha216149
 
 
W50 (24)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
905VakantVakant23252324
906VakantVakant25272026
9078655887Uta Spehr010000263010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr53293854
9088635828Jindra DohnalováVIP625162VIP - SK VIPrahlo51318928
9098653255Giedre Rubaževičiene025000269025 - OK Fortuna 149337434
9108050268Sonja Hnilica21A68506821A - OLT Transdanubien354450
9118662711Eva MaliňákováTSU655065TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk47372662
9128210167Annette Leonhardt18D675067034 - IHW Alex Berlin3962
9138109404Jana KubínováSKV675167SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary45412960
9141394864Poveda Yolanda Gil009000868009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids43438032
915Agnes Courtois27F64506427F - L.O. Sanchey41458630
9168130668Wiebke Sihver18D68506818D - Post SV Dresden4783
9178190970Aurelie Villar059000670059 - Noyon CO39494748
918339831Ágnes Németh12H69506912H - Tipo Orienteering Club37516838
9198050167Schoenfeld Ute1UD6750671UD - SV TU Ilmenau5350
9208090970Sophie Piszczorowicz059000770059 - Noyon CO35555942
9218044367Paloma Rodriguez020000266020 - VELETA33575644
9228664279Roldan Eloisa Tapia009000670009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids31593258
9238670499Jaroslava ŠvarcbachováKNC675467KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.613556
9248660583Ivana AbelováSTB679867STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor29635346
9258664168Françoise Renard003000163003 - CO Liege belgique27657136
9268646248Heidi Baumbach041000263041 - Eisleber RC77
9278655487Petra StraussováLDC695169LDC - KOB Děčín6540
9288130408Andrea Kröber48D65006548D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf4152
 
 
W60 (10)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
931VakantVakant607310170
9328680404Ivana PerůtkováTSU585058TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk747511680
9338035510Irena Balažič45S60506045S - OK Slovenj Gradec727711382
9348116699Ivana LacigováVSP595059VSP - USK Praha707910488
9358663184Luisa PospíškováTBM595959TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno688112872
93649615Marie FlašarováKCK575657KCK - KOB Český Krumlov668310786
9378662287Dana KrálováTSU589658TSU - LKT 80 Šumperk648512276
9388116687Jana BochenkováDOR615061DOR - OK Dobříš8712574
9398662276Jindřiška HavlíčkováKNC615061KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.628911084
9408112113Eva König062000257062 - LSV Weiher11978
 
 
W70 (3)
StČíČíslo čipuJménoId databázeRNOddílE1E2E3E4
941VakantVakant848152
942VakantVakant828324
9438130748Kirsten Brunstedt065000148065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1868586