MTBO5Days 2021čt 1.7.2021 21:03
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 1vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M11 (7)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0401VakantVakant
2402VakantVakant
4403VakantVakant
6404Andraž Miheljak1045S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S10008277078
8405Ron Hähnel1048D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf48D10008140610
10406Aljoša Andrejc1145S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S11008277083
12407Antonín Wohanka12VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL12012096236
 
 
M14 (17)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
21601VakantVakant
23602VakantVakant
25603Štěpán Hajn09018 - Pawlansky Team0180002
27604Vojtěch Bílek08ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP08028517313
29605Otakar Toloch09GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG09008116668
31606Ondřej Štěpánek08TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM08098208112
33607Robin Anděl09VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM09018109411
35608Matteo La Carbonara08TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM08018023023
37609Matas Valavičius09051 - OK Takas05100038004029
39610Filip Schwab07TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM07108000710
41611Arnas Sausaitis07006 - LTU MTBO Team00600028001149
43612Tomáš Vít08BSO - KOB Baník SokolovBSO08008116771
45613Fanda Bohuslav09LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM09008667972
47614Antonín Světnický08STE - SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE08008014451
49615Tevž Miheljak0745S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S07008277084
51616Daniel StránskýSTB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB10008660579
53617Matyáš Malý09TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM09108680332
 
 
M17 (29)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0631VakantVakant
2632VakantVakant
4633Tapia Eloy Espigares06009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900038664283
6634Titouan Pauly04077 - CMO07700032011968
8635Josef Bohuslav04LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM04018656621
10636Rapolas Balna04006 - LTU MTBO Team00600068091851
12637Hugo Piszczorowicz05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100058002025
14638Jekabs Toms Andersons04061 - Ogre OK/SC06100018012020
16639Maxence Denoual04059 - Noyon CO05900028111004
18640Matyáš Folprecht06TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM06068662278
20641Vojtěch Bogar06BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR06048013870
22642Tomáš Zrník06GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG06018662686
24643Hannes Hnilica0421A - OLT Transdanubien21A04008070504
26644Strakšs Arturs04048 - A204800068334593
28645VakantVakant
30646Martínez Francis Cortés04035 - ITACA AVENTURA03500018032415
32647la Torre Roldan de06009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900108008937
34648TIMOTHY BLOT04021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100068662149
36649Rostislav MalýVEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY06008022386
38650Eduard Toloch06GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG06008116791
40651Jocelin Lauret05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100188260091
42652Jan Štěpánek06TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM06078660548
44653Alexis Laudet05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100178631429
46654Justas Griksas05006 - LTU MTBO Team00600098631302
48655Nicolas Leclerc06021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100198002074
50656Moruno Juan Pedr Fernandez05026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA02600018665047
52657Mathieu Vayssat04021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100048220104
54658Oreiro Marcos Silvarrey05050 - Gallaecia raid05000018027204
56659Nojus Lukosius04006 - LTU MTBO Team00600088252529
 
 
M20 (15)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
1671VakantVakant
3672VakantVakant
5673VakantVakant
7674Albin Demaret-Joly01021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100038002044
9675Jose Antonio Villar03028 - BMT Casas DE VES02800018632155
11676Karel Smolen03GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG03008226341
13677Adam Černík04XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK04008013922
15678Tapia Noel Espigares03009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900048659361
17679VakantVakant
19680Ondřej Kovář02VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM02007208210
21681Václav Čepička03SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA03018028872
23682Montero Alfonso Obreo03035 - ITACA AVENTURA03500038670265
25683Noa Lauvergne03021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100158131003
27684Theo Piszczorowicz01059 - Noyon CO05900088200801
29685Richard WohankaSLA - SKOB SlanýSLA01008656731
 
 
M21A (25)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
37151VakantVakant
39152VakantVakant
41153VakantVakant
43154VakantVakant
45155Josef David81DMS - Dynamo Malá SkálaDMS81018013432
47156Aleš Bitter88KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC88038629814
49157Pavel Müller79VSP - USK PrahaVSP79018116706
51158Tomáš Haničák77DMS - Dynamo Malá SkálaDMS77008014501
53159Marián Bartoš82VSP - USK PrahaVSP82018660511
55160Jan Vaněček80ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP80038004120
57161Tomáš Popule88LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM88038033218
59162Jan Horák98LDC - KOB DěčínLDC98008019937
61163Lukáš Hegner81LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM81048660467
63164Petr Štregl73VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL73038109407
65165Tomáš Havlíček87KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC87008012061
67166Jan Medlík82TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU82468003641
69167Petr Pucherna80ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP80028001090
71168Matěj Ševčík79XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK79088044398
73169Lukáš Drobník85SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC85008040385
75170Tomáš Štregl74VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL74068003612
77171Csaba Bedő9214H - MTBO Hungary14H92008648821
79172Jiří Suchý92SJI - OK JihlavaSJI9201301278
81173Vojta Buriánek78SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR78018028837
83174Vojtěch Hora83VSP - USK PrahaVSP83018663123
85175Karel Tomeček83TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU83001400407
 
 
M21B (11)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
70201VakantVakant
72202VakantVakant
74203Marek Jedlička75XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK75028028863
76204Vojtěch Březina86TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU86008656581
78205Kryštof Panovec00GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG00118662750
80206Tomáš Doležal84038 - Humbuk0380001
82207Adam Bláha92SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC92128116809
84208Pavel Horák72VSP - USK PrahaVSP72008660356
86209Lukáš Jedlička81XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK81008670498
88210Luboš Kaluža82ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR82001436949
90211Jan Sochor69SBK - KOB START BlanskoSBK69228663124
 
 
M21E (57)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
2045Beat Schaffner73002 - Thoemus Team00200018111973
2215VakantVakant
2440Mikkel Brunstedt Norgaard01068 - OK Ost Birkerod 206800018010313
2659VakantVakant
281Kryštof Bogar94BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR94028656508
3041Marek Pospíšek89TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM89077207621
3226Zdeněk Šabatka89XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK89008660923
346Tomáš Plíhal85SJI - OK JihlavaSJI85098660510
367Zdeněk Odvody82XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU82068206000
388Guerrero Francis Munoz83030 - C.D. Altair03000038647686
409Pavel Wohanka75VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL75018330550
4210Yoann Courtois9427F - L.O. Sanchey27F94008622643
4411Miroslav Rygl72TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM72058636760
4612Jakub Škoda88VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteerVLI88008656596
4813Esteban Enrique Chousa98063 - Club Imperdible06300018515071
5014Radek Laciga82VSP - USK PrahaVSP82008656559
525Martin Kanta97XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU97058116811
5416Jan Pucherna77TAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP77018151177
5617Juodišius Julius85017 - OK Fortuna 301700028001234
5818Hendrik Hess78066 - USV TU Dresden06600018301933
6019Mark Huster7754D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau54D77008050377
6220Lukáš Chmelař91XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK91008663200
6421Miroslav Kalina82SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC82118033200
6622Florian Pinsard96032 - Balise 25 103200018002711
6823Jan Grundmann94GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG94108654891
7024Ignas Ambrazas99006 - LTU MTBO Team00600108061117
7225Nikolas Domín88EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP88068662314
743Vojtěch Ludvík93STB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB93018656551
7627Samson Deriaz98047 - ADOC04700011210508
7828Zoltan Tóth7814H - MTBO Hungary14H78008646370
8029Honza Svoboda79SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR79018656561
8230Pavel Štáfek74SKL - SMS Team KladnoSKL74018660555
8431Petr Riabinin91039 - UKS Falenica Warszawa0390001
8632Atis Heinols96048 - A204800018080800
8833Thomas Courtois9927F - L.O. Sanchey27F9401
9034Petr Pruner82SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC82078660573
9235Jeremi Pourre98040 - Balise 25 304000018041198
9436Thomas Steinthal99072 - FIF Hilleroed Orienterin07200018180499
9637Alejandre Juan Sanz00026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA02600038646243
9838Anton Ryzhov87075 - ESV Dresden MTBO 207500018284828
10039Martin Smrt84EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP84318631579
1022Jiří Hradil86TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL86048656568
10442Miroslav Štochel93MFP - Matfyz PrahaMFP93008004355
10643Jose Ramon Garcia78064 - Pena Guara 206400018011727
10844Jan Graubner82TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL82368068608
11046Jaroslav Rygl70TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7044
11247Paul Debray97046 - Balise 25 404600018002126
11448Martin Štěpánek73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73278444884
11649Lukas Wilms84057 - Orienteering-Team CAU Ki05700018050006
11850Ondřej Bílek81ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP81018516418
12052Nicolas Pinsard93053 - Bol d'air05300018160377
12253Martin Štěňha76SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC76088667520
12454Heinols Maris01048 - A204800028334582
12655Matyáš Ludvík98STB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB98018660584
12856Vargas Juan Fran Marin81009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900028643490
13057Jiří StránskýSTB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB81008663143
13251František Bogar89BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR89048116722
 
 
M40A (27)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
10431VakantVakant
12432VakantVakant
14433VakantVakant
16434Libor Kříž78XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU78048007804
18435Gregor Raj7445S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S74008277075
20436Petr Sedláček81TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU81098662355
22437Miši Hons77SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR77008414103
24438Blaž Miheljak7545S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S75008277082
26439David Schwab74TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM74018007401
28440Sebastien THIERY72059 - Noyon CO05900048191272
30441Pavel Musil77SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC77058250250
32442Uwe Röhner72034 - IHW Alex Berlin03400018662646
34443TELLO JULIO BARRERA73037 - club ibon03700018668759
36444Pavel Bureš75XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAMXBM75498621762
38445Gregor Andrejc7945S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S70008277080
40446Claudio La Carbonara73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73378022288
42447Norgaard Morten Bang72065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500058140772
44448Jaroslav Folprecht73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73058680615
46449Martin Horák71LDC - KOB DěčínLDC71008019924
48450Petr Jašek76ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR76018662350
50451Collado Andres M Fernandez76026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA02600028661783
52452la Torre Vega An de71009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900118008967
54453Mart Pais76044 - Metsaratturid MTBO04400018454545
56454Aleš Linhart72GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG72008670772
58455Olaf Handtrack75016 - Eintracht Munster 2020 e01600018515599
60456Mark Pilz7654D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau54D76008200070
62457Jan Obuškevič70SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR70008033204
 
 
M40B (21)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
98471VakantVakant
100472VakantVakant
102473Jan Smaržík69LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM69108656654
104474Jakub Kadlec81VEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY8101
106475Pavel Izdný76SJI - OK JihlavaSJI76138149899
108476Václav Čepička72SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA72018028857
110477Michal Pročke79007 - Hakoach0070001436445
112478David Nedopílek76ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR76028663195
114479Attila Molnár7012H - Tipo Orienteering Club12H70018484444
116480Dušan Chamraďa76GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG76018013884
118481Zdeněk Zemko73SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA73008014550
120482Václav Bohuslav72LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM72068670454
122483Martin Malý76TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM76108470600
124484Daniel Vít73BSO - KOB Baník SokolovBSO73008670451
126485Zdeněk Malý72VEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY7200207803
128486Petr Lukavec78SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR78008656718
130487Gediminas Ranonis78043 - OK Fortuna 204300028200878
132488Robert Kurečka72ABM - KOB ALFA BrnoABM72108648589
134489Dušan Provazník73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73012127612
136490Péter Vajda8014H - MTBO Hungary14H80008012262
138491Martin Kunz71GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG71008009153
 
 
M50 (57)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
1531VakantVakant
3532VakantVakant
5533VakantVakant
7534Laurent Leclerc7027F - L.O. Sanchey27F79018002417
9535Jiří Hejna62SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC62018663134
11536Vlastimil Vít68BSO - KOB Baník SokolovBSO68008655481
13537Radovan Mach66OKP - SK OK 24 PrahaOKP66058631586
15538Jaroslav Kašpar70TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU70008663115
17539Petr Pařízek70SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR70018414115
19540Leoš Bogar66BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR66038116755
21541Jan Skoupý70GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG70018655402
23542Balgauer Carlos Sanz66026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA02600048646244
25543István Dankó6912H - Tipo Orienteering Club12H69008646369
27544Josef Janků62KVS - SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS62008680377
29545Rudolf Kolář63ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR63018663187
31546Petr Novotný66TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL66018680411
33547Georges Mahler62013 - SCAPA Nancy01300018170962
35548Vaidas Jurgaitis71045 - Sakas OSK04500018638431
37549Dirk Deijgers63004 - HAMOK00400019200995
39550Miroslav Šimek63LME - SK Los MělníkLME63008116719
41551SENEN CUCALON67022 - Pena Guara 102200018668760
43552Diaz Manuel Espigares69009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900058664267
45553Wim Vervoort69003 - CO Liege belgique00300028330901
47555Sven Thiermann71027 - OLV Potsdam02700038071927
49556Jan Veselý65ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP65008051965
51557Alexis Pauly69077 - CMO07700019008009
53558Frederic Pinsard64012 - AS SAMOIS01200018040464
55559Jurg Niggli67011 - OJura01100028201167
57560Ričardas Tevelis69042 - O! Klaipeda04200018648933
59561Zbyněk Hajn71018 - Pawlansky Team0180001
61562Luděk Valík71GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG71018004332
63564Jaroslav Argaláš62TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM62138662684
65566Michael Dube-Spuhn66049 - TSV Karlshorst04900018021066
67567Didzis Poreiters68073 - Ozons/RSP07300018111108
69568Jean-Luc Denoual68059 - Noyon CO05900018023968
71569Petr Vanka68OKP - SK OK 24 PrahaOKP68018663182
73570Lubomír Němec62ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR62018013377
75571Emilio Ginés68014 - CD POSEIDÓN01400018034498
77572Jaroslav Řízek65VIP - SK VIPrahloVIP6501995791
79573Jurgis Rubaževičius69025 - OK Fortuna 102500018654370
81574Lucas Moriana66020 - VELETA02000018044383
83575Martin Kareis65VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteerVLI65018680572
85576Alexandr Toloch70GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG70008662147
87577Rejon Ramiro Naveros66009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900078668749
89578Tibor Molnár63015 - Soproni Mafc01500018664650
91579Devis Žilovas65051 - OK Takas05100028667806
93580Remo Madella71056 - REM MAPS05600018680058
95581Jiří Král59TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU59418663159
97582Griksas Rolandas70051 - OK Takas04500028648781
99583Tautvydas Zilinskas71071 - IOSK Budakalnis07100028629900
101584Marko Dudić7145S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S71008277079
103563Petr Svoboda68SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA68038028802
105585Petr Nekoranec67TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL67008482067
107586Tomáš Zrník71GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG71188659415
109565Tomáš Šimek63FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebnFSP63048014442
111587Mindaugas Sausaitis69042 - O! Klaipeda04200028001154
113554David Náhlovský65TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM65128028874
 
 
M60 (25)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
64801Peter Müller57081 - Mythen-Sport.ch8303534
66802VakantVakant
68803VakantVakant
70804Jaromír Vrábel61ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR61028014511
72805Sergej Sonnenberg561ZD - Osnabrücker TB1ZD00008629992
74806Vladimír Maliňák59KVS - SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS59018662677
76807Andre Hermet56021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100018631433
78808Mirko Vodovnik5645S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S56008277081
80809Michel Denaix60021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100028210460
82810Bjarke Sucksdorf61060 - Allerod OK06000028009105
84811Walter Dravetz54TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL54188230954
86812Jan Flašar57KCK - KOB Český KrumlovKCK57018028814
88813Zbyněk Pospíšek60TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM60078663197
90814Tamás Jankó5822H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg22H58008300958
92815Dietmar Fremder5648D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf48D56008653191
94816Petr Adrián56EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP56008627106
96817Jozef Jánoška59RBA - TJ Rapid BratislavaRBA59028100017
98818Ivo Havlíček58KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC5800
100819Bernd Doehler54010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr01000018190454
102820Steffen Breitwieser59055 - SV Wissenschaft quedlinb05500018000891
104821Troels Bent Hansen58060 - Allerod OK06000018664222
106822Harald Männel5548D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf48D55008644826
108823Peter Heinrich6074D - ESV Dresden MTBO 174D60008005663
110824Luděk Kadlec56VEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY56008116733
112833Walter Rahm48080 - OLG Pfäffikon08000018499999
 
 
M70 (8)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
1851VakantVakant
3852Petr Nejedlý51TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL51018680304
5853Sándor Hidas4814H - MTBO Hungary14H48008120248
7854Soren Bjornoen44065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500028120444
9855Rob Timmermans45054 - Asub05400018664182
11856László Deseő4314H - MTBO Hungary14H43008130343
13857Petr Jelínek49TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL49028662705
15858Vladimír Kuchař49BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR49028160171
 
 
MW10 (33)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
01035VakantVakant
01008Kryštof Drobník15SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC15027431985
01036VakantVakant
01034Karolis JuodišiusNER - neregistrovaní
01011Tobiáš Rauch13VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM130052376
01007Vít Bouchal16VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM1616995860
01013Tadeáš Drobník13SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC13011985821
01012Jonáš Rauch15VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM15001499
01030VakantVakant
01028Jan Křenek11VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM11017209476
01031Linus Nora SchaffnerNER - neregistrovaní2097290
01032VakantVakant
01037VakantVakant
01038VakantVakant
01029Martin Křenek13VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM13012097292
01033VakantVakant
01003Michaela Jedličková13XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK13501398686
01025Karla Müllerová13VSP - USK PrahaVSP1351887608
01021Štěpán Pucherna14TAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP14007518567
01027Přemysl Šimek14LME - SK Los MělníkLME14002118504
01026Ludmila Müllerová15VSP - USK PrahaVSP1550900753
01019Zuzana Kurečková13TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM13772060216
01018Lucie Malá11TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11657204480
01017Barbora Schwabová11TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11887210817
01020František Nehasil11BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR11017131415
01006Martina Pais14044 - Metsaratturid MTBO0440004656566
01005Marta Pais12044 - Metsaratturid MTBO0440003656569
01002Oskar Kalina15SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC15027201195
01001Linda Ševčíková13EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP13532051473
01023Kryštof Horák14VSP - USK PrahaVSP14008116691
01022Nora Straková13LME - SK Los MělníkLME1350416325
01004Nikola Odvodyová12XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU12521234562
01024Vít Jašek11ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR111152511
 
 
Open (26)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0959VakantVakant
0958VakantVakant
0972VakantVakant
0956VakantVakant
0955VakantVakant
0960VakantVakant
0971VakantVakant
0967VakantVakant
0970VakantVakant
0969VakantVakant
0974VakantVakant
0973VakantVakant
0968VakantVakant
0950Medeina Baceviciute04071 - IOSK Budakalnis0710003
0951Filip Majer01076 - Plzeň07600012060391
0979Jiří Fišer85SLP - OOB Slavia PrahaSLP85038033201
0952Lucie Černá83LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM83548013969
0953Anna Szlávy64015 - Soproni Mafc015000246093
0954Magdalena Pospíšková91TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM91502011851
0963VakantVakant
0965VakantVakant
0964VakantVakant
0957VakantVakant
0962VakantVakant
0961VakantVakant
0966VakantVakant
 
 
W11 (10)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
20411VakantVakant
22412VakantVakant
24413VakantVakant
26414Noemi La Carbonara11TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11562083415
28415Lili Ivana Raj1045S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S10508277077
30416Beáta Ryglová11TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11582083404
32417Elvira Chamraďa10GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG10508013878
34418Lucie Jedličková10XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK10508013848
36419Miša Andrejc1045S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S10518654107
38420Lisa Kalinová11SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC11588461111
 
 
W14 (11)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
42701VakantVakant
44702VakantVakant
46703Ella Kalinová09SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC09618014488
48704Ošane Annija07048 - A204800048653170
50705Patricija Kalvaityte07006 - LTU MTBO Team00600048001056
52706Adéla Ryglová08TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM08578033296
54707Hedvika Beránková08VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM08508013879
56708Balanasa Adele07048 - A204800038653174
58709Ema Pika Raj0845S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S08508654106
60710Mia Folprecht08TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM08588670789
62711Anežka Šimková09LME - SK Los MělníkLME09508003648
 
 
W17 (29)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0721Thiery Faustine Villar08059 - Noyon CO05900058260808
2722VakantVakant
4723Gomez Sofia Martinez05024 - COMPAS02400018670900
6724Jade Boussier05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100118200405
8725Eidvile Tevelyte05006 - LTU MTBO Team00600038088077
10726Tereza Kadlecová06VEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY06508656571
12727Rodríguez Laura Doncel05035 - ITACA AVENTURA03500028030305
14728ENOLA BARDINE05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100108270405
16729Rugile Denisovaite05006 - LTU MTBO Team00600058180180
18730Anne-Caroline Sipos06021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100148631435
20731la Torre Roldan de04009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900098307042
22732Gaia Lauvergne06021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100168150606
24733Puisyte Vytene05006 - LTU MTBO Team00600118648818
26734AGATHE TISSANDIER05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100138181105
28735Norgaard Miri Brunstedt06065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500048030406
30736Lucy Thiermann06027 - OLV Potsdam02700028066320
32737Veronika Burešová05XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAMXBM05508033210
34738Ramona Poreitere05073 - Ozons/RSP07300028100900
36739Lola Colle05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100128162919
38740Actina Anete04048 - A204800078653165
40741Anna Vanková05OKP - SK OK 24 PrahaOKP05508116822
42742Pavlína Zemková05SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA05518660529
44743Sofie StránskáSTB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB08518660578
46744Margaux Leclerc04021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100098002107
48745Klára Kurečková06TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM06678008286
50746Martin Sara Lopez04033 - COMA03300018657346
52747Lucie Messnerová04VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL04568033294
54748Natali Chamraďa04GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG04508656746
56749Grauda Eva05048 - A204800058004589
 
 
W20 (10)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
3751VakantVakant
5752VakantVakant
7753Lou Colle02021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100088030902
9754Zuzana Štreglová02VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL02518656713
11755Natalja Niggli01011 - OJura01100048390001
13756Jana Hnilica0221A - OLT Transdanubien21A02508240102
15757Mari Linnus01070 - Värska OK Peko07000018648690
17758Alina Niggli03011 - OJura01100018030822
19759Rozálie Kuchařová02SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC02518631581
21760Lilou Pauly01021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100078002137
 
 
W21A (24)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
29251VakantVakant
31252VakantVakant
33253VakantVakant
35273Adélka Bogarová90VSP - USK PrahaVSP90508663183
37254Zuzana Jedličková81XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK81508656667
39255Kira Zilinskiene84071 - IOSK Budakalnis07100018629911
41256Kateřina Horáková03LDC - KOB DěčínLDC03518662319
43257Jana Tichá92KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC92508033273
45258Ivana Lukavcová87SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR87548656734
47259Petja Balažič8345S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S83508654098
49260Lucie Štembergová88EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP8851
51261Šárka Odvodyová83XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU83528352000
53262Denisa Haničáková83DMS - Dynamo Malá SkálaDMS83508013469
55263Zuzana Tomečková82TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU82798660549
57264Martina Hanzlíčková84EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP84528028858
59265Veronika Kiacová99XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU99538116780
61266Zuzana Puchernová84TAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP84538190384
63267Ramune Arlauskiene73006 - LTU MTBO Team00600018654420
65268Marine Denoual00059 - Noyon CO05900038110800
67269Lenka Nováková80EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP80628660580
69270Adéla Zrníková00GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG00508662727
71271Hana La Carbonara76TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM76528100026
73272Veronika Barnetová99XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU99528116790
75274Tereza Hnátková92SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC92718660537
 
 
W21B (14)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
70301VakantVakant
72302VakantVakant
74303VakantVakant
76304Viola Baumann86001 - Gerecse Egyesület00100018020686
78305Klára Horová84VSP - USK PrahaVSP84558008455
80306Aneta Hejnová93SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC93568660588
82307Petra Nehasilová82BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR82538655486
84308Dita Štěpánová79DOB - KOB DobruškaDOB79568660522
86309Daria Niggli77011 - OJura01100038390000
88310Ágnes Vajda-Kovács8214H - MTBO Hungary14H82508212072
90311Loreta Ranoniene78043 - OK Fortuna 204300018070978
92312Markéta Coufalová88TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU88948013846
94313Merle Rohtla81044 - Metsaratturid MTBO04400028454546
96314Eliška Hodová00TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL00568006746
 
 
W21E (27)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
61118VakantVakant
63112VakantVakant
65103Anke Dannowski7874D - ESV Dresden MTBO 174D78508150678
67117Bianka Tamás9914H - MTBO Hungary14H99008009961
69102Constance Devillers98036 - Balise 25 203600018002125
71106Iva Mědílková71SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC71608667533
73107Katu Svobodová84SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR84518033266
75108Lucie Rudkiewicz00032 - Balise 25 103200028270100
77109Stanislava Ančicová84VBA - ŠK VAZKA BratislavaVBA84548407222
79110Lucie Nedomlelová02XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK02508662718
81111Ewa Haltof94ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR94998660544
83113Marie Hrdinová78VSP - USK PrahaVSP78528660472
85115Zuzana Bártíková89XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU89548090145
87105Markéta Drobníková84SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC84508482121
89104Martina Tichovská86VSP - USK PrahaVSP86508656501
91101Veronika Kubínová97SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV97528656573
93119Markéta Kalinová82SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC82598629752
95120Romana Kubínová94SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV94528008510
97121Adéla Červená97XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK97508663209
99122Gabriela Wohanková76VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL76528033284
101123Vendula Musilová83SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC83558350350
103124Mickevičiute Juo Karolina85017 - OK Fortuna 301700018401234
105125Michaela Lacigová81VSP - USK PrahaVSP81528028810
107126Valerie Kamererová94STB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB94508660581
109114Kateřina Nováková94OKP - SK OK 24 PrahaOKP94508656576
111116Christine Schaffner79002 - Thoemus Team00200028642214
113128Cacilie Christoffersen92065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500068240592
 
 
W40 (40)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
63882Alice Malá79TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM79918670786
65860VakantVakant
67901Aurelie Villar70059 - Noyon CO05900068180970
69900Marianne Pauly78077 - CMO07700029171719
71899Věrka Pařízková71SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR71518033216
73898Juliane Kummerlöwe79027 - OLV Potsdam02700018055138
75897Vaida Reinartaite75074 - Fortuna07400018653235
77896Janita Itaniemi80GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG80518013909
79895Maja Visinski Andrejc8145S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S81508654092
81894Michaela Chmelíková75GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG75508662361
83893Katja Walther78052 - Naturfreunde Villach AT05200018170678
85892Urška Kordiš Miheljak7545S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S75508654109
87891Kateřina Ryglová73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73728660363
89890Iva Macholdová74SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR74528022350
91889Lucy Mair77058 - OL Kufstein05800018181977
93888Petra Vaněčková79ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP79508000318
95887Anna Füzy7614H - MTBO Hungary14H76508180976
97886Lavinia Török72019 - ÖTK Wien01900018180572
99885Lenka Honsová77SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR77508116767
101884Jitka Černá79009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900018516157
103883Lenka Vavrysová74TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL74008636196
105881Tanja Mezga7345S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S73018654111
107880Helena Randáková74VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL74528518812
109879VakantVakant
111878Petra Valíková73GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG73508656684
113877Nastja Raj8145S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S00008654110
115875Irena Jelínková76TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM76648680408
117874Šárka Jašková77ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR77518660585
119873Linda Straková79LME - SK Los MělníkLME79508013864
121872Helena Zemková74SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA74508028831
123871Andrea Štreglová75VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL75528075000
125870Alice Michálková76GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG76508680315
127869Kristina Gajdová77VSP - USK PrahaVSP77522115689
129868Dana Rychterová69SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR69508116694
131867Kateřina Janků74KVS - SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS74508482074
133866Martina Linhartová77GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG77508033241
135864Lina Balčiunaite81051 - OK Takas05100018648797
137863Guerrero Miriam Miranda81030 - C.D. Altair03000028659366
139862Kateřina Schwabová73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73718001411
141861Katja Brunstedt74065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500038290174
 
 
W50 (16)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
23905Segura Cristina Roldan71009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900128008948
25906VakantVakant
27925Françoise Renard63003 - CO Liege belgique00300018664168
29924Ivana Abelová67STB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB67988660583
31922Roldan Eloisa Tapia70009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900068664279
33921Paloma Rodriguez66020 - VELETA02000028044367
35920Sophie Piszczorowicz70059 - Noyon CO05900078090970
37918Ágnes Németh6912H - Tipo Orienteering Club12H6950339831
39917VakantVakant
41915Agnes Courtois6427F - L.O. Sanchey27F6450
43914Poveda Yolanda Gil68009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900081394864
45913Jana Kubínová67SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV67518109404
47911Eva Maliňáková65TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU65508662711
49909Giedre Rubaževičiene69025 - OK Fortuna 102500028653255
51908Jindra Dohnalová62VIP - SK VIPrahloVIP62518635828
53907Uta Spehr63010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr01000028655887
 
 
W60 (8)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
60931VakantVakant
62939Jindřiška Havlíčková61KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC61508662276
64937Dana Králová58TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU58968662287
66936Marie Flašarová57KCK - KOB Český KrumlovKCK575649615
68935Luisa Pospíšková59TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM59598663184
70934Ivana Lacigová59VSP - USK PrahaVSP59508116699
72933Irena Balažič6045S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S60508035510
74932Ivana Perůtková58TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU58508680404
 
 
W70 (3)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
82942VakantVakant
84941VakantVakant
86943Kirsten Brunstedt48065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500018130748