MTBO5Days 2021po 5.7.2021 19:20
Startovka po kategoriích - Etapa 5vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M11 (7)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0:00404Miheljak Andraž1045S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S10008277078
7:06407Wohanka Antonín12VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL12012096236
18:22406Andrejc Aljoša1145S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S11008277083
24:00408Ticháček Jáchym10SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC10048250110
25:00403Vakant Vakant
26:00401Vakant Vakant
27:00402Vakant Vakant
 
 
M14 (19)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0:00610Schwab Filip07TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM07108000710
29:51611Sausaitis Arnas07006 - LTU MTBO Team00600028001149
29:54606Štěpánek Ondřej08TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM08098208112
35:21605Toloch Otakar09GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG09008116668
36:51608La Carbonara Matteo08TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM08018023023
46:01604Bílek Vojtěch08ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP08028517313
50:51607Anděl Robin09VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM09018109411
56:00615Miheljak Tevž0745S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S07008277084
57:00617Malý Matyáš09TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM09108680332
58:00614Světnický Antonín08STE - SK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE08008014451
59:00616Stránský DanielSTB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB10008660579
60:00609Valavičius Matas09051 - OK Takas05100038004029
61:00612Vít Tomáš08BSO - KOB Baník SokolovBSO08008116771
62:00618Vlach Antonín09SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC09038519805
63:00619Ticháček Jakub07SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC07048170578
64:00603Hajn Štěpán09018 - Pawlansky Team01800022060394
65:00613Bohuslav Fanda09LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM09008667972
66:00602Vakant Vakant
67:00601Vakant Vakant
 
 
M17 (30)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
10:00642Zrník Tomáš06GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG06018662686
10:19643Hnilica Hannes0421A - OLT Transdanubien21A04008070504
11:40657Vayssat Mathieu04021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100048020104
12:24659Lukosius Nojus04006 - LTU MTBO Team00600088252529
15:04637Piszczorowicz Hugo05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100058002025
24:13648BLOT TIMOTHY04021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100068662149
25:51652Štěpánek Jan06TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM06078660548
47:34651Lauret Jocelin05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100188260091
54:38638Andersons Jekabs Toms04061 - Ogre OK/SC06100018012020
64:36646Cortés Martínez Francis04035 - ITACA AVENTURA03500018032415
65:06655Leclerc Nicolas06021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100198002074
69:13634Pauly Titouan04077 - CMO07700038002430
75:00656Fernandez Moruno Juan Pedr05026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA02600018665047
76:00658Silvarrey Oreiro Marcos05050 - Gallaecia raid05000018027204
77:00640Folprecht Matyáš06TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM06068662278
78:00650Toloch Eduard06GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG06008116791
79:00653Laudet Alexis05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100178631429
80:00647de la Torre Roldan06009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900108008937
81:00633Espigares Tapia Eloy06009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900038664283
82:00662Vlach František06SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC06038515867
83:00649Malý RostislavVEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY06008022386
84:00636Balna Rapolas04006 - LTU MTBO Team00600068091851
85:00641Bogar Vojtěch06BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR06048013870
86:00635Bohuslav Josef04LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM04018656621
87:00644Arturs Strakšs04048 - A204800068334593
88:00639Denoual Maxence04059 - Noyon CO05900028111004
89:00654Griksas Justas05006 - LTU MTBO Team00600098631302
90:00645Vakant Vakant
91:00631Vakant Vakant
92:00632Vakant Vakant
 
 
M20 (15)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
20:00674Demaret-Joly Albin01021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100038002044
41:25677Černík Adam04XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK04008013922
47:35683Lauvergne Noa03021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100158131003
63:48680Kovář Ondřej02VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM02008660913
69:00678Espigares Tapia Noel03009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900048659361
70:00682Obreo Montero Alfonso03035 - ITACA AVENTURA03500038670265
71:00681Čepička Václav03SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA03018028872
72:00675Villar Jose Antonio03028 - BMT Casas DE VES02800018632155
73:00685Wohanka RichardSLA - SKOB SlanýSLA01008656731
74:00676Smolen Karel03GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG03008226341
75:00684Piszczorowicz Theo01059 - Noyon CO05900088200801
76:00672Vakant Vakant
77:00673Vakant Vakant
78:00679Vakant Vakant
79:00671Vakant Vakant
 
 
M21A (25)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
40:00174Hora Vojtěch83VSP - USK PrahaVSP83018663123
47:13172Suchý Jiří92SJI - OK JihlavaSJI92018136471
51:30171Bedő Csaba9214H - MTBO Hungary14H92008648821
61:24158Haničák Tomáš77DMS - Dynamo Malá SkálaDMS77008680579
74:58155David Josef81DMS - Dynamo Malá SkálaDMS81018013432
75:42156Bitter Aleš88KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC88038629814
94:06162Horák Jan98LDC - KOB DěčínLDC98008019937
100:00170Štregl Tomáš74VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL74068003612
101:00163Hegner Lukáš81LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM81048660467
102:00164Štregl Petr73VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL73038109407
103:00175Tomeček Karel83TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU83008014504
104:00151Vavrys Johan69LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice8662426
105:00161Popule Tomáš88LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM88038033218
106:00187Opršal Juraj83VBA - ŠK VAZKA BratislavaVBA83018301007
107:00167Pucherna Petr80ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP80028001090
108:00173Buriánek Vojta78SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR78018028837
109:00169Drobník Lukáš85SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC85008040385
110:00159Bartoš Marián82VSP - USK PrahaVSP82018660511
111:00160Vaněček Jan80ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP80038004120
112:00166Medlík Jan82TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU82468003641
113:00168Ševčík Matěj79XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK79088044398
114:00157Müller Pavel79VSP - USK PrahaVSP79018116706
115:005154Vakant Vakant
116:00152Vakant Vakant
117:00153Vakant Vakant
 
 
M21B (14)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
30:00203Jedlička Marek75XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK75028028863
30:54209Jedlička Lukáš81XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK81008670498
35:08205Panovec Kryštof00GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG00118662750
39:35204Březina Vojtěch86TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU86008656581
48:57206Doležal Tomáš84038 - Humbuk03800018663206
54:48208Horák Pavel72VSP - USK PrahaVSP72008660356
60:00211Sochor Jan69SBK - KOB START BlanskoSBK69228663124
61:00210Kaluža Luboš82ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR82008014496
62:00212Štemberg Milan86EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP86088670497
63:00213Reif Jan86TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU86048656575
64:00207Bláha Adam92SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC92128116809
65:00202Vakant Vakant
66:00201Vakant Vakant
67:00219Vakant Vakant
 
 
M21E (57)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
60:003Ludvík Vojtěch93STB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB93018656551
70:431Bogar Kryštof94BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR94028656508
71:1336Steinthal Thomas99072 - FIF Hilleroed Orienterin07200018180499
75:4712Škoda Jakub88VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteerVLI88008656596
76:1627Deriaz Samson98047 - ADOC04700018631371
76:4420Chmelař Lukáš91XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK91008663200
78:2829Svoboda Honza79SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR79018656561
79:442Hradil Jiří86TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL86048656568
81:4540Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt01068 - OK Ost Birkerod 206800018010313
85:0914Laciga Radek82VSP - USK PrahaVSP82008656559
88:4151Bogar František89BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR89048116722
92:5945Schaffner Beat73002 - Thoemus Team00200018111973
93:5855Ludvík Matyáš98STB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB98018660584
101:0035Pourre Jeremi98040 - Balise 25 304000018041198
101:0224Ambrazas Ignas99006 - LTU MTBO Team00600108061117
104:5848Štěpánek Martin73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73278444884
111:1617Julius Juodišius85017 - OK Fortuna 301700028001234
114:5021Kalina Miroslav82SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC82118033200
115:4346Rygl Jaroslav70TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM70448667970
121:009Wohanka Pavel75VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL75018330550
122:0047Debray Paul97046 - Balise 25 404600018002126
123:0019Huster Mark7754D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau54D77008050377
124:006Plíhal Tomáš85SJI - OK JihlavaSJI85098660510
125:0016Pucherna Jan77TAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP77018151177
126:0034Pruner Petr82SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC82078660573
127:0011Rygl Miroslav72TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM72058017678
128:008Munoz Guerrero Francis83030 - C.D. Altair03000038647686
129:0025Domín Nikolas88EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP88068662314
130:0032Heinols Atis96048 - A204800018080800
131:0038Ryzhov Anton87075 - ESV Dresden MTBO 207500018284828
132:0013Chousa Esteban Enrique98063 - Club Imperdible06300018515071
133:0028Tóth Zoltan7814H - MTBO Hungary14H78008646370
134:0056Marin Vargas Juan Fran81009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900028643490
135:0023Grundmann Jan94GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG94108654891
136:0030Štáfek Pavel74SKL - SMS Team KladnoSKL74018660555
137:0039Smrt Martin84EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP84318631579
138:0052Pinsard Nicolas93053 - Bol d'air05300018160377
139:007Odvody Zdeněk82XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU82068206000
140:0054Maris Heinols01048 - A204800028334582
141:0049Wilms Lukas84057 - Orienteering-Team CAU Ki05700018050006
142:0033Courtois Thomas9927F - L.O. Sanchey27F94018670753
143:0057Stránský JiříSTB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB81008663143
144:0064Klimo Thomas7921A - OLT Transdanubien21A79008140301
145:0018Hess Hendrik78066 - USV TU Dresden06600018301933
146:0010Courtois Yoann9427F - L.O. Sanchey27F94008622643
147:0044Graubner Jan82TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL82368068608
148:005Kanta Martin97XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU97058116811
149:0037Sanz Alejandre Juan00026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA02600038664998
150:0050Bílek Ondřej81ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP81018516418
151:0022Pinsard Florian96032 - Balise 25 103200018002711
152:0043Garcia Jose Ramon78064 - Pena Guara 206400018011727
153:0041Pospíšek Marek89TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM89078076022
154:0042Štochel Miroslav93MFP - Matfyz PrahaMFP93008004355
155:0031Riabinin Petr91039 - UKS Falenica Warszawa03900018032064
156:0053Štěňha Martin76SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC76088667520
157:0059Vakant Vakant
158:0015Vakant Vakant
 
 
M40A (28)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
50:00444Bureš Pavel75XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAMXBM75498621762
53:27450Jašek Petr76ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR76018662350
59:26440THIERY Sebastien72059 - Noyon CO05900048191272
61:58439Schwab David74TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM74018007401
66:36437Hons Miši77SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR77008414103
79:05434Kříž Libor78XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU78048007804
93:00449Horák Martin71LDC - KOB DěčínLDC71008019924
99:00454Linhart Aleš72GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG72008670772
100:00438Miheljak Blaž7545S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S75008277082
101:00447Bang Norgaard Morten72065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500058140772
102:00435Raj Gregor7445S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S74008277075
103:00445Andrejc Gregor7945S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S70008277080
104:00442Röhner Uwe72034 - IHW Alex Berlin03400018662646
105:00448Folprecht Jaroslav73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73058680615
106:00443BARRERA TELLO JULIO73037 - club ibon03700018668759
107:00456Pilz Mark7654D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau54D76008200070
108:00455Handtrack Olaf75016 - Eintracht Munster 2020 e01600018515599
109:00436Sedláček Petr81TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU81098662355
110:00465Ambrož Pavel73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73398030873
111:00453Pais Mart76044 - Metsaratturid MTBO04400018454545
112:00441Musil Pavel77SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC77058250250
113:00452de la Torre Vega An71009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900118008967
114:00451Fernandez Collado Andres M76026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA02600028661783
115:00457Obuškevič Jan70SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR70008033204
116:00446La Carbonara Claudio73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73378022288
117:00433Vakant Vakant
118:00432Vakant Vakant
119:00431Vakant Vakant
 
 
M40B (22)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
50:00475Izdný Pavel76SJI - OK JihlavaSJI76138149899
50:28491Kunz Martin71GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG71008009153
75:26478Nedopílek David76ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR76028663195
82:20482Bohuslav Václav72LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM72068670454
82:45484Vít Daniel73BSO - KOB Baník SokolovBSO73008670451
105:31486Lukavec Petr78SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR78008656718
111:00487Ranonis Gediminas78043 - OK Fortuna 204300028200878
112:00483Malý Martin76TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM76108470600
113:00477Pročke Michal79007 - Hakoach00700018006745
114:00488Kurečka Robert72ABM - KOB ALFA BrnoABM72108648589
115:00489Provazník Dušan73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73018482080
116:00479Molnár Attila7012H - Tipo Orienteering Club12H70018484444
117:00480Chamraďa Dušan76GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG76018002428
118:00485Malý Zdeněk72VEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY72008002426
119:00481Zemko Zdeněk73SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA73008014550
120:00495Veruňák Jiří80TAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP80038461737
121:00490Vajda Péter8014H - MTBO Hungary14H80008012262
122:00473Smaržík Jan69LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM69108656654
123:00476Čepička Václav72SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA72018028857
124:00474Kadlec Jakub81VEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY81018013903
125:00471Vakant Vakant
126:00472Vakant Vakant
 
 
M50 (58)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
10:00576Toloch Alexandr70GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG70008662147
20:33569Vanka Petr68OKP - SK OK 24 PrahaOKP68018663182
20:50548Jurgaitis Vaidas71045 - Sakas OSK04500018638431
24:19586Zrník Tomáš71GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG71188659415
27:12558Pinsard Frederic64012 - AS SAMOIS01200018040464
29:43584Dudić Marko7145S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S71008277079
32:44582Rolandas Griksas70051 - OK Takas04500028648781
33:04547Mahler Georges62013 - SCAPA Nancy01300018670754
36:16559Niggli Jurg67011 - OJura01100028201167
45:09575Kareis Martin65VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteerVLI65018680572
47:42541Skoupý Jan70GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG70018655402
47:46535Hejna Jiří62SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC62018663134
48:11573Rubaževičius Jurgis69025 - OK Fortuna 102500018654370
59:49566Dube-Spuhn Michael66049 - TSV Karlshorst04900018021066
61:59540Bogar Leoš66BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR66038116755
67:01560Tevelis Ričardas69042 - O! Klaipeda04200018648933
68:20581Král Jiří59TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU59418663159
74:00568Denoual Jean-Luc68059 - Noyon CO05900018023968
75:00564Argaláš Jaroslav62TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM62138662684
76:00557Pauly Alexis69077 - CMO07700018011041
77:00583Zilinskas Tautvydas71071 - IOSK Budakalnis07100028629900
78:00545Kolář Rudolf63ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR63018663187
79:00537Mach Radovan66OKP - SK OK 24 PrahaOKP66058631586
80:00542Sanz Balgauer Carlos66026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA02600048646244
81:00555Thiermann Sven71027 - OLV Potsdam02700038071927
82:00536Vít Vlastimil68BSO - KOB Baník SokolovBSO68008655481
83:00587Sausaitis Mindaugas69042 - O! Klaipeda04200028001154
84:00546Novotný Petr66TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL66018680411
85:00577Naveros Rejon Ramiro66009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900078668749
86:00551CUCALON SENEN67022 - Pena Guara 102200018668760
87:00567Poreiters Didzis68073 - Ozons/RSP07300018111108
88:00534Leclerc Laurent7027F - L.O. Sanchey27F79018002417
89:00580Madella Remo71056 - REM MAPS05600018002429
90:00543Dankó István6912H - Tipo Orienteering Club12H69008646369
91:00579Žilovas Devis65051 - OK Takas05100028667806
92:00574Moriana Lucas66020 - VELETA02000018044383
93:00570Němec Lubomír62ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR62018013377
94:00552Espigares Diaz Manuel69009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900058664267
95:00549Deijgers Dirk63004 - HAMOK00400018010238
96:00562Valík Luděk71GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG71018004332
97:00565Šimek Tomáš63FSP - VSK ČVUT Fakulta StavebnFSP63048014442
98:00593Hnilica Thomas6821A - OLT Transdanubien21A68008171068
99:00553Vervoort Wim69003 - CO Liege belgique00300028630901
100:00539Pařízek Petr70SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR70018414115
101:00585Nekoranec Petr67TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL67008482067
102:00550Šimek Miroslav63LME - SK Los MělníkLME63008116719
103:00578Molnár Tibor63015 - Soproni Mafc01500018664650
104:00571Ginés Emilio68014 - CD POSEIDÓN01400018034498
105:00572Řízek Jaroslav65VIP - SK VIPrahloVIP65018670750
106:00554Náhlovský David65TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM65128028874
107:00538Kašpar Jaroslav70TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU70008663115
108:00563Svoboda Petr68SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA68038028802
109:00531Vakant Vakant
110:003561vakant Vakant
111:003556Vakant Vakant
112:00591Vakant Vakant
113:00533Vakant Vakant
114:00532Vakant Vakant
 
 
M60 (25)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
40:00810Sucksdorf Bjarke61060 - Allerod OK06000028009105
50:04822Männel Harald5548D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf48D55008644826
61:05814Jankó Tamás5822H - Hegyisport Szentendre Eg22H58008300958
64:19823Heinrich Peter6074D - ESV Dresden MTBO 174D60008005663
76:34821Hansen Troels Bent58060 - Allerod OK06000018664222
80:34811Dravetz Walter54TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL54188230954
83:57809Denaix Michel60021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100028210460
89:00812Flašar Jan57KCK - KOB Český KrumlovKCK57018028814
90:00833Rahm Walter48080 - OLG Pfäffikon08000018499999
91:00819Doehler Bernd54010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr01000018190454
92:00813Pospíšek Zbyněk60TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM60078663197
93:00807Hermet Andre56021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100018631432
94:00815Fremder Dietmar5648D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf48D56008653191
95:00817Jánoška Jozef59RBA - TJ Rapid BratislavaRBA59028100017
96:00804Vrábel Jaromír61ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR61028014511
97:00818Havlíček Ivo58KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC58008237694
98:00816Adrián Petr56EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP56008016032
99:00824Kadlec Luděk56VEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY56008116733
100:00805Sonnenberg Sergej561ZD - Osnabrücker TB1ZD00008629992
101:00801Müller Peter57081 - Mythen-Sport.ch8303534
102:00808Vodovnik Mirko5645S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S56008277081
103:00820Breitwieser Steffen59055 - SV Wissenschaft quedlinb05500018000891
104:00806Maliňák Vladimír59KVS - SKOB Kobra VsetínKVS59018662677
105:00802Vakant Vakant
106:00803Vakant Vakant
 
 
M70 (9)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
20:00852Nejedlý Petr51TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL51018680304
26:00855Timmermans Rob45054 - Asub05400018664182
27:00853Hidas Sándor4814H - MTBO Hungary14H48008120248
28:00856Deseő László4314H - MTBO Hungary14H43008130343
29:00854Bjornoen Soren44065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500028120444
30:00859Němec Vladimír42SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA42028100015
31:00857Jelínek Petr49TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL49028662705
32:00858Kuchař Vladimír49BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR49028160171
33:00851Vakant Vakant
 
 
MW10 (55)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0:001023Horák Kryštof14VSP - USK PrahaVSP14008116691
1:001041Rauchová NikolaVPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM887625
1:001043Rauch DavidVPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM2097281
1:001044Vakant Vakant
1:001046Ševčík OndraEKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP2073671
1:001042Vakant Vakant
1:001045Vakant Vakant
1:001028Křenek Jan11VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM11017209476
1:001029Křenek Martin13VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM13012097292
1:001033Wohanka Metoděj16VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL16012017676
1:001030Odvody Vilém15XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU1502828384
1:001039Vakant Vakant
1:001031Schaffner Linus NoraNER - neregistrovaní2097290
1:001032Vakant Vakant
1:001047Veruňák JurášekTAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP2181321
1:001059Vakant Vakant
1:001058Vakant Vakant
1:001057Vakant Vakant
1:0041051Lukavcová ZuzanaSMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR00007204495
1:0041050Lukavec TomášSMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR00007204505
1:001060Vakant Vakant
1:001056Vakant Vakant
1:001052Vakant Vakant
1:001049Vakant Vakant
1:001048Vakant Vakant
1:001055Jiranová VeronikaXHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK14507209426
1:001054Vakant Vakant
1:001053Vakant Vakant
1:001024Jašek Vít11ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR111152511
1:001022Straková Nora13LME - SK Los MělníkLME1350416325
1:001027Šimek Přemysl14LME - SK Los MělníkLME14002118504
1:001005Pais Marta12044 - Metsaratturid MTBO0440003656569
1:001004Odvodyová Nikola12XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU12521234562
1:001014Veruňáková Žofie14TAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP14502181313
1:001026Müllerová Ludmila15VSP - USK PrahaVSP15507003023
1:001020Nehasilová Anna11BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR14017131415
1:001019Kurečková Zuzana13TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM13772060216
1:001018Malá Lucie11TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11657204480
1:001025Müllerová Karla13VSP - USK PrahaVSP1351887608
1:001021Pucherna Štěpán14TAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP14007518567
1:001017Schwabová Barbora11TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11887210817
1:001006Pais Martina14044 - Metsaratturid MTBO0440004656566
1:001034Juodišius KarolisNER - neregistrovaní2097288
1:001035Vakant Vakant
1:001008Drobník Kryštof15SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC15027431985
1:001037Vakant Vakant
1:001038Musilová AlžbětaSJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC15508351351
1:001036Vakant Vakant
1:001013Drobník Tadeáš13SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC13011985821
1:001003Jedličková Michaela13XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK13501398686
1:001002Kalina Oskar15SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC15027201195
1:001001Ševčíková Linda13EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP13532051473
1:001012Rauch Jonáš15VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM15001499
1:001011Rauch Tobiáš13VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM130052376
1:001007Bouchal Vít16VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM1616995860
 
 
Open (28)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0:00951Majer Filip01076 - Plzeň07600012060391
1:00971Vakant Vakant
1:00974Vakant Vakant
1:00973Vakant Vakant
1:00960Vakant Vakant
1:00959Vakant Vakant
1:00972Vakant Vakant
1:00968Hajn Zbyněk71018 - Pawlansky Team8630361
1:00969Vakant Vakant
1:005958Kiss Gábor015 - Soproni Mafc46091
1:00961Vakant Vakant
1:00962Vakant Vakant
1:00967Vakant Vakant
1:00970Vakant Vakant
1:00955Vakant Vakant
1:00954Pospíšková Magdalena91TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM91502011851
1:00950Baceviciute Medeina04071 - IOSK Budakalnis07100032097289
1:00983Drábková Zuzana84TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM84528100025
1:00952Černá Lucie83LPM - OK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM83548013969
1:00953Szlávy Anna64015 - Soproni Mafc015000246093
1:00975Veruňáková Petra83TAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP83508076017
1:00979Fišer Jiří85SLP - OOB Slavia PrahaSLP85038033201
1:00964Vakant Vakant
1:00957Vakant Vakant
1:00956Vakant Vakant
1:00963Vakant Vakant
1:00966Vakant Vakant
1:00965Vakant Vakant
 
 
W11 (10)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0:00418Jedličková Lucie10XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK10508013848
22:43420Kalinová Lisa11SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC11588461111
47:10416Ryglová Beáta11TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11582083404
55:31414La Carbonara Noemi11TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM11562083415
61:00419Andrejc Miša1045S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S10518654107
62:00412Andělová ViktorkaVPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM2127528
63:00417Chamraďa Elvira10GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG10502133900
64:00415Raj Lili Ivana1045S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S10508277077
65:00411Vakant Vakant
66:00413Vakant Vakant
 
 
W14 (11)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
0:00704Annija Ošane07048 - A204800048653170
7:09706Ryglová Adéla08TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM08578033296
29:12708Adele Balanasa07048 - A204800038653174
36:48703Kalinová Ella09SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC09618014488
59:07705Kalvaityte Patricija07006 - LTU MTBO Team00600048001056
65:00711Šimková Anežka09LME - SK Los MělníkLME09508003648
66:00709Raj Ema Pika0845S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S08508654106
67:00707Beránková Hedvika08VPM - KOS Slavia PlzeňVPM08508013879
68:00710Folprecht Mia08TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM08588670789
69:00702Vakant Vakant
70:00701Vakant Vakant
 
 
W17 (29)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
10:00733Vytene Puisyte05006 - LTU MTBO Team00600118648818
12:43743Stránská SofieSTB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB08518660578
18:00747Messnerová Lucie04VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL04568033294
21:50728BARDINE ENOLA05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100108270405
24:04744Leclerc Margaux04021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100098002107
24:27737Burešová Veronika05XBM - PELLS ABND RACING TEAMXBM05508033210
28:18726Kadlecová Tereza06VEY - YETTI VejprtyVEY06508656571
31:08748Chamraďa Natali04GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG04508656746
35:42738Poreitere Ramona05073 - Ozons/RSP07300028100900
43:52730Sipos Anne-Caroline06021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100148631435
49:00724Boussier Jade05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100118200405
49:50740Anete Actina04048 - A204800078653165
49:55735Brunstedt Norgaard Miri06065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500048030406
51:58739Colle Lola05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100128162919
54:03745Kurečková Klára06TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM06678008286
69:03725Tevelyte Eidvile05006 - LTU MTBO Team00600038088077
69:27734TISSANDIER AGATHE05021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100138181105
75:00727Doncel Rodríguez Laura05035 - ITACA AVENTURA03500028030305
76:00731de la Torre Roldan04009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900098307042
77:00742Zemková Pavlína05SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA05518660529
78:00721Villar Thiery Faustine08059 - Noyon CO05900058002427
79:00732Lauvergne Gaia06021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100168150606
80:00729Denisovaite Rugile05006 - LTU MTBO Team00600058180180
81:00749Eva Grauda05048 - A204800058004589
82:00736Thiermann Lucy06027 - OLV Potsdam02700028066320
83:00723Martinez Gomez Sofia05024 - COMPAS02400018670900
84:00741Vanková Anna05OKP - SK OK 24 PrahaOKP05508116822
85:00746Lopez Martin Sara04033 - COMA03300018657346
86:00722Vakant Vakant
 
 
W20 (11)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
20:00760Pauly Lilou01021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100078002137
27:18757Linnus Mari01070 - Värska OK Peko07000018648690
47:34754Štreglová Zuzana02VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL02518656713
60:22756Hnilica Jana0221A - OLT Transdanubien21A02508240102
60:48753Colle Lou02021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO02100088030902
64:49759Kuchařová Rozálie02SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC02518317686
70:00758Niggli Alina03011 - OJura01100018030822
71:00755Niggli Natalja01011 - OJura01100048390001
72:00751Vakant Vakant
73:00752Vakant Vakant
74:00761Vakant Vakant
 
 
W21A (24)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
40:00273Bogarová Adélka90VSP - USK PrahaVSP90508663183
45:12254Jedličková Zuzana81XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK81508656667
45:32267Arlauskiene Ramune73006 - LTU MTBO Team00600018654420
56:27271La Carbonara Hana76TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM76528100026
59:14269Nováková Lenka80EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP80628660580
61:34274Hnátková Tereza92SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC92718660537
81:11266Puchernová Zuzana84TAP - KOB Tretra PrahaTAP84538190384
88:46259Balažič Petja8345S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S83508654098
99:21261Odvodyová Šárka83XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU83528352000
105:00255Zilinskiene Kira84071 - IOSK Budakalnis07100018629911
106:00272Barnetová Veronika99XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU99528116790
107:00260Štembergová Lucie88EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP88518014552
108:00262Haničáková Denisa83DMS - Dynamo Malá SkálaDMS83508013469
109:00265Kiacová Veronika99XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU99538116780
110:00264Hanzlíčková Martina84EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP84528028858
111:00270Zrníková Adéla00GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG00508662727
112:00275Trčková Helena87EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP87568033233
113:00258Lukavcová Ivana87SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR87548656734
114:00263Tomečková Zuzana82TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU82798660549
115:00256Horáková Kateřina03LDC - KOB DěčínLDC03518662319
116:00268Denoual Marine00059 - Noyon CO05900038631375
117:00252Vakant Vakant
118:00251Vakant Vakant
119:00253Vakant Vakant
 
 
W21B (15)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
30:00308Štěpánová Dita79DOB - KOB DobruškaDOB79568660522
72:31305Horová Klára84VSP - USK PrahaVSP84558008455
78:00309Niggli Daria77011 - OJura01100038390000
79:00314Hodová Eliška00TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL00568006746
80:00313Rohtla Merle81044 - Metsaratturid MTBO04400028454546
81:00311Ranoniene Loreta78043 - OK Fortuna 204300018070978
82:00307Nehasilová Petra82BOR - OK Jiskra Nový BorBOR82538655486
83:00310Vajda-Kovács Ágnes8214H - MTBO Hungary14H82508212072
84:00315Ticháčková Magdalena79SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC79628060679
85:00312Coufalová Markéta88TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU88948013846
86:00304Baumann Viola86001 - Gerecse Egyesület00100018020686
87:00306Hejnová Aneta93SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC93568660588
88:00301Vakant Vakant
89:00303Vakant Vakant
90:00302Vakant Vakant
 
 
W21E (28)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
60:00104Tichovská Martina86VSP - USK PrahaVSP86508656501
60:59128Christoffersen Cacilie92065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500068240592
75:12108Rudkiewicz Lucie00032 - Balise 25 103200028270100
75:34123Musilová Vendula83SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC83558350350
79:07120Kubínová Romana94SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV94528008510
82:13111Haltof Ewa94ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR94998660544
84:03102Devillers Constance98036 - Balise 25 203600018002125
86:04116Schaffner Christine79002 - Thoemus Team00200028667895
94:49125Lacigová Michaela81VSP - USK PrahaVSP81528008274
97:30110Nedomlelová Lucie02XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK02508662718
98:42124Karolina Mickevičiute Juo85017 - OK Fortuna 301700018401234
100:34109Ančicová Stanislava84VBA - ŠK VAZKA BratislavaVBA84548407222
107:57113Hrdinová Marie78VSP - USK PrahaVSP78528660472
112:32105Drobníková Markéta84SJC - Sportcentrum JičínSJC84508482121
112:47103Dannowski Anke7874D - ESV Dresden MTBO 174D78508150678
115:18106Mědílková Iva71SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC71608667533
116:58122Wohanková Gabriela76VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL76528033284
122:00119Kalinová Markéta82SPC - SPORTICUS teamSPC82598629752
123:00121Červená Adéla97XHK - MTBO Racing team HradecXHK97508663209
124:00126Kamererová Valerie94STB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB94508660581
125:00107Svobodová Katu84SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR84518033266
126:00117Tamás Bianka9914H - MTBO Hungary14H99008009961
127:00127Gigon Michaela7721A - OLT Transdanubien21A76508330755
128:00114Nováková Kateřina94OKP - SK OK 24 PrahaOKP94508656576
129:00101Kubínová Veronika97SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV97528656573
130:00115Bártíková Zuzana89XPU - PARDUBICE BIKERSXPU89548090145
131:00112Vakant Vakant
132:00118Vakant Vakant
 
 
W40 (40)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
50:00887Füzy Anna7614H - MTBO Hungary14H76508180976
54:47901Villar Aurelie70059 - Noyon CO05900068180970
56:17894Chmelíková Michaela75GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG75508662361
68:22899Pařízková Věrka71SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR71518033216
73:10900Pauly Marianne78077 - CMO07700028008291
86:20885Honsová Lenka77SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR77508116767
89:32868Rychterová Dana69SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR69508116694
98:01897Reinartaite Vaida75074 - Fortuna07400018653235
101:49883Vavrysová Lenka74TZL - SKOB ZlínTZL74008636196
108:30893Walther Katja78052 - Naturfreunde Villach AT05200018230307
114:00884Černá Jitka79009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900018516157
115:00891Ryglová Kateřina73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73728660363
116:00862Schwabová Kateřina73TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM73718001411
117:00870Michálková Alice76GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG76508680315
118:00877Raj Nastja8145S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S00008654110
119:00878Valíková Petra73GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG73508656684
120:00866Linhartová Martina77GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG77508033241
121:00889Mair Lucy77058 - OL Kufstein05800018670744
122:00871Štreglová Andrea75VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL75528075000
123:00890Macholdová Iva74SMR - SNS SmržovkaSMR74528022350
124:00898Kummerlöwe Juliane79027 - OLV Potsdam02700018055138
125:00864Balčiunaite Lina81051 - OK Takas05100018648797
126:00872Zemková Helena74SLA - SKOB SlanýSLA74508028831
127:00896Itaniemi Janita80GIG - GIGANT OrienteeringGIG80518077463
128:00895Visinski Andrejc Maja8145S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S81508654092
129:00863Miranda Guerrero Miriam81030 - C.D. Altair03000028659366
130:00886Török Lavinia72019 - ÖTK Wien01900018180572
131:00881Mezga Tanja7345S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S73018654111
132:00888Vaněčková Petra79ZUP - MTBO ČZU PrahaZUP79508000318
133:00902Vanková Jana77OKP - SK OK 24 PrahaOKP77508002422
134:00869Gajdová Kristina77VSP - USK PrahaVSP77528006765
135:00861Brunstedt Katja74065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500038290174
136:00882Malá Alice79TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM79918670786
137:00874Jašková Šárka77ABR - A-team NOVO BruntálABR77518660585
138:00873Straková Linda79LME - SK Los MělníkLME79508013864
139:00880Randáková Helena74VRL - OOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL74528518812
140:00892Kordiš Miheljak Urška7545S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S75508654109
141:00875Jelínková Irena76TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM76648680408
142:00860Vakant Vakant
143:00879Vakant Vakant
 
 
W50 (18)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
60:00908Dohnalová Jindra62VIP - SK VIPrahloVIP62518635828
69:50924Abelová Ivana67STB - TJ Stadion Nový BorSTB67988660583
109:44921Rodriguez Paloma66020 - VELETA02000028044367
115:00913Kubínová Jana67SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV67518109404
116:00915Courtois Agnes6427F - L.O. Sanchey27F64508002431
117:00925Renard Françoise63003 - CO Liege belgique00300018664168
118:00907Spehr Uta63010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr01000028655887
119:00918Németh Ágnes6912H - Tipo Orienteering Club12H69508646371
120:00920Piszczorowicz Sophie70059 - Noyon CO05900078090970
121:00910Hnilica Sonja6821A - OLT Transdanubien21A68508050268
122:00905Roldan Segura Cristina71009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900128008948
123:00928Kröber Andrea6548D - OL-Team Wehrsdorf48D65008130408
124:00914Gil Poveda Yolanda68009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900088664279
125:00909Rubaževičiene Giedre69025 - OK Fortuna 102500028653255
126:00922Tapia Roldan Eloisa70009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids00900061
127:00911Maliňáková Eva65TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU65508662711
128:00906Vakant Vakant
129:00917Vakant Vakant
 
 
W60 (8)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
30:00937Králová Dana58TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU58968662287
58:10934Lacigová Ivana59VSP - USK PrahaVSP59508116699
64:00932Perůtková Ivana58TSU - LKT 80 ŠumperkTSU58508680404
65:00933Balažič Irena6045S - OK Slovenj Gradec45S60508035510
66:00936Flašarová Marie57KCK - KOB Český KrumlovKCK57568013472
67:00939Havlíčková Jindřiška61KNC - Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC61508662276
68:00935Pospíšková Luisa59TBM - KOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM59598663184
69:00931Vakant Vakant
 
 
W70 (3)
StartStČíJménoRNOddílId databázeČíslo čipu
20:00943Brunstedt Kirsten48065 - OK Ost Birkerod 106500018130748
26:00941Vakant Vakant
27:00942Vakant Vakant